Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)

Price History
• Framing tape measure
• 40x fiberglass strands
• Range: 100 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 2-34-777 Measures 100m x 13mm Power Winder Fiberglass Tape - Multicolored B004NCFYLG
Class II accuracy 13mm wide blade 2-sided blade graphics Rewinds 3 X faster with 3:1 gear ratio Reinforced blade end for long life, Weight: 3.3289801562 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley 2-34-777 Measures 100m x 13mm Power Winder Fiberglass Tape - Multicolored 0726_A_ES_20_100m/Yellow
Class II accuracy 13mm wide blade 2-sided blade graphics Rewinds 3 X faster with 3:1 gear ratio Reinforced blade end for long life, Weight: 3.3289801562 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley 2-34-777 Measures 100m x 13mm Power winder Fiberglass Tape - Multicolored
Main Description Whether you are a retailer? looking for the best quality products? for your customers or a qualified end user? Wanting the best...
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
Stanley PowerWinder Tape Measure 100m Fibre Glass Durable 2-34-777
Stanley PowerWinder Tape Measure 100m Fibre Glass Durable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
Stanley Power Winder Fibreglass Long Tape
StanleyPowerWinderFibreglassLongTape
prodImage
£71.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 2-34-777 Measures 100m x 13mm Power Winder Fiberglass Tape - Multicolored 7I-W04Y-4HJ6
Class II accuracy 13mm wide blade 2-sided blade graphics Rewinds 3 X faster with 3:1 gear ratio Reinforced blade end for long life, Weight: 3.3289801562 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
40x fiberglass strands
Specification
Range:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£137.30
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.01
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£102.16
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices
Stanley TR75
£34.97
Stanley TR75Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Powerlock 10 m (0-33-442)
£41.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Infrared Thermometer (77365)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir VP52-2
£44.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)
£45.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
£45.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£47.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£46.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW055PL
£46.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testboy 40 Simple
£38.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel