Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)
from £45.00to £57.959 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Measuring tape
• Range: 30 m
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre
• Weight: 620 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape Kink Resistant
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape Kink Resistant, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA Frame Tape Measure LBM 1000 Fibreglass 30 m Fibreglass Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Kink Protection, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Frame, MID Accuracy B09BJXLM6D
Robust: shatter-proof Y-frame made of high-quality PC/ABS plastic protects the tape measure from impacts Durable: damage caused by bending the fibreglass tape is avoided thanks to Stabila Kink Protection Variable: many mounting options thanks to the Stabila universal spikes hook. Fold-out spikes hook with integrated nail eyelet and large shatter-proof plastic ring with nail notch Flexible: easy, comfortable change of the crank from right to left-handed operation thanks to Stabila Crank Change Ergonomic: tape measure with soft grip handle for optimal handling when measuring
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) 19662
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) 19662
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19662 LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB19662
Stabila 19662 LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£47.56
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) 19662
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£49.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.70 / Unit
Stabila 19662 LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB19
Stabila 19662 LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB19, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£51.07
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19662 LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only)
Stabila 19662 LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape Measure Metric 30m 13mm STB19662
Stabila LBM 1000 Open Fibreglass Tape Measure Metric 30m 13mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre
Weight:620 g
Specification
Range:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Infrared Thermometer (77365)
£44.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£45.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£36.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 445702 Thermo-/Hygrometer
£44.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19664)
£44.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DW055PL
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flir VP52-2
£44.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
£54.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
£47.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel