Fluke T90 voltage tester

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke T90 voltage tester
from £59.00to £90.006 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Voltage tester
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 400 kHz
• Measured Quantities : Continuity test, Diodes, Direction of Rotation, Frequency, Resistance, Voltage
• Measurement Categories: CAT II 690 V, CAT III 600 V
• Display: Yes
• Alternating Voltage (AC): 12 V - 690 V
• Direct Current Voltage (DC): 12 V - 690 V
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke T90 voltage tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke T90 Voltage & Continuity Tester / Full Calibration Cert - No.1 Fluke Agent 4016945
Fluke T90 Voltage & Continuity Tester / Full Calibration Cert - No.1 Fluke Agent, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke T90 Voltage & Continuity Tester - Two Pole - Fluke 4016945
Fluke T90 Voltage & Continuity Tester - Two Pole - Fluke 4016945, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£73.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.97 / Unit
Fluke T90 Voltage Tester (7027J)
2-pole voltage and continuity tester. For a combination of safety, ease-of-use and fast answers available anywhere.
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke T90 Basic Voltage and Continuity Tester 4016945
T90 Basic Voltage and Continuity Tester, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Fluke T110 Voltage & Continuity Tester with Free Personalised Calibration Cert 4016945
Fluke T110 Voltage & Continuity Tester with Free Personalised Calibration Cert, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke T90 Voltage/Continuity Tester / Fluke UK Approved Seller 4016945
Fluke T90 Voltage/Continuity Tester / Fluke UK Approved Seller, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 mm x H230 mm x D38 mm
Weight:180 g
Specification
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 400 kHz
Measured Quantities :Continuity test, Diodes, Direction of Rotation, Frequency, Resistance, Voltage
Measurement Categories:CAT II 690 V, CAT III 600 V
Display:Yes
Alternating Voltage (AC):12 V - 690 V
Direct Current Voltage (DC):12 V - 690 V
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 54

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke T90 voltage tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DistanceMaster Compact (080.936A)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LD030P
£58.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Voltcraft BS-25HR
£69.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBIRT08
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DT40M Laser Distance Meter
£58.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke LVD2 Voltage Tester
£54.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19663)
£58.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft DT-30LK
£60.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning VT 2 (044055)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke T90 voltage tester
meters2u
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
buybrandtools
prodImage
£73.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.97 / Unit
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
shevetex
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel