Testboy TV 435

Price History
• Current measuring adapter
• CAT III 300 V
• Dimensions: W5.3 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D1.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 320 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testboy TV 435
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testboy TV 435 current measuring adapter (protective conductor current measurement, integrated measuring sockets), red/black B093MKHBXT
Innovative and well thought-out power adapter: The high-quality line splitter Testboy TV 435 is an adapter for checking various measured values ​​of a consumer. A must in every workshop! High-quality tool for your workshop: The high-quality power adapter is made of highly durable materials and can withstand the greatest loads. Many possible uses: With the help of a current clamp, simple & 10-fold load current, the differential current between the external conductor and neutral conductor as well as the protective conductor current can be determined. Well thought-out system: The voltage conditions between the connected conductors can be determined using the existing measuring sockets using a multimeter or two-pole voltage tester Scope of delivery: Testboy TV 435 current measuring adapter - line splitter - load current measurement, differential current measurement, protective conductor current measurement, integrated measuring sockets - color: red/black.
prodImage
£59.01
Shipping: Free
Testboy TV435 Test lead adapter PG Plug-PG Connector Red 1 piece TV 435
Testboy TV435 Test lead adapter PG Plug-PG Connector Red 1 piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Leads & Probes > Multimeter Test Leads
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
CAT III 300 V
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.3 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D1.7 Centimetre
Weight:320 g

Price History

1M 3M
Testboy TV 435
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testboy

Testboy 40 Simple
£38.51
Testboy 40 SimpleCompare 2 Prices
Testboy Profi III LCD
£89.03
Testboy Profi III LCDCompare 1 Prices
Testboy TV 335
£219.31
Testboy TV 335Compare 1 Prices
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£47.69
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field TesterCompare 2 Prices
Testboy TV 700
£136.80
Testboy TV 700Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DistanceMaster Compact (080.936A)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola BIG T 8
£48.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec BZ15M
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RBLDM20
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DT40M Laser Distance Meter
£59.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
PCE MAM 2
£56.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft MF-80 (VC-13101375)
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LD030P
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testboy TV 435
prodImage
£59.01
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel