Testo wireless handle for plug-in sensor heads (0554 0189)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo wireless handle for plug-in sensor heads (0554 0189)
from £118.00to £134.342 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Wireless handle for detachable sensor heads including TE adapter
• Radio frequency 869.85 MHz FSK
• Transmission of measurement values from the TE sensors into radio signals
• TE sensor head for surface measurement
• TE Type K
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Testo wireless handle for plug-in sensor heads (0554 0189)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Radio handle for plug-in probe heads PD-4029547003646
Radio handle for plug in probe heads Includes T/C adapter
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Testo Radio Handle 0554 0189
Testo Radio Handle, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Leads & Probes > Other Leads & Probes
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless handle for detachable sensor heads including TE adapter
Radio frequency 869.85 MHz FSK
Transmission of measurement values from the TE sensors into radio signals
TE sensor head for surface measurement
TE Type K

Price History

1M
Testo wireless handle for plug-in sensor heads (0554 0189)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo 605i Thermo-Hygrometer (0560 2605 02)
£118.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 405 i Thermal Anemometer (0560 1405)
£109.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
£116.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Moisture meter (30.5503)
£94.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joy IT JDS6600-LITE
£119.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 62 MAX+ Infrared Thermometer
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech DT100M Laser Distance Meter
£129.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke Networks Pro3000 (26100900)
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo wireless handle for plug-in sensor heads (0554 0189)
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel