Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
from £249.00to £321.153 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Clamp meter for measurements in control cabinets
• One clamp jaw can be fully retracted
• Automatic measurement range detection for current, voltage, and other parameters
• µA range and integrated temperature adapter for Type K thermocouples
• Bluetooth connection with the testo Smart Probes App
• Display of the measurement trend as a graph in the app
• Dimensions: Height 0 cm, Length 0 cm, Width 0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
testo 770-3 Premium kit B0D949V6FJ
Auto AC/DC for voltage and large two line display True TRMS measurement Bluetooth functionality for use with testo Smart App and other Testo instruments Includes TC type K temp probe, crocodile clips, micro clips and magnetic holder
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Testo 0590 7703 Clamp meter Digital CAT III 1000V, CAT IV 600V, 6000 counts 0590 7703 02
Testo 0590 7703 Clamp meter Digital CAT III 1000V, CAT IV 600V, 6000 counts, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£264.49
Shipping: Free
Testo 770-3 Clamp meter Digital CAT III 1000V True RMS Auto AC/DC 0590 7703 03
Testo 770-3 Clamp meter Digital CAT III 1000V True RMS Auto AC/DC, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£321.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clamp meter for measurements in control cabinets
One clamp jaw can be fully retracted
Automatic measurement range detection for current, voltage, and other parameters
µA range and integrated temperature adapter for Type K thermocouples
Bluetooth connection with the testo Smart Probes App
Display of the measurement trend as a graph in the app
Dimensions: Height 0 cm, Length 0 cm, Width 0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Benning CM 2-1 (044689)
£278.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£218.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Benning CM 1-4 (2638967)
£218.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 114 Digital Multimeter
£208.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 325 Current Clamp
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£264.49
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£321.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel