Fluke 787B multimeter

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 787B multimeter
from £1,560.00to £1,589.002 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Multimeter
• Display: Yes
• Measurement Categories: CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
• Measured Quantities : Diodes, Frequency, Resistance, Voltage
• Frequency Range: 20 kHz
• Compatibility with Fluke Connect® for wireless data transmission
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H50 mm x D203 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 787B multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 787B Process Meter Precision 1000 V, 440 mA True-RMS Multimeter 4777186
Fluke 787B Process Meter Precision 1000 V, 440 mA True-RMS Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£1,560.00
Shipping: Free
*New* Genuine Fluke 787B Process Meter™ / UK Approved Seller 4777186
*New* Genuine Fluke 787B Process Meter™ / UK Approved Seller, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Testers & Calibrators > Calibrators > Process & Current Calibrators
prodImage
£1,589.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatibility with Fluke Connect® for wireless data transmission
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H50 mm x D203 mm
Weight:600 g
Display
Yes
Frequency Range
20 kHz
Measured Quantities
Diodes, Frequency, Resistance, Voltage
Measurement Categories
CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 787B multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 7 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices
Fluke 787B multimeter
testermans-uk
prodImage
£1,560.00
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£1,589.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel