Peaktech P 3730

• Combined device for testing capacitors, coils, and resistors
• Measurement ranges: 2 nF to 200 µF, 2 mH to 20 H, 200 Ω to 20 MΩ
• 3 ½-digit, 21 mm LCD display (max 1999)
• Diode test, continuity check, and transistor test function
• Direct insertion of capacitors or connection via test leads
• Dimensions: 17.5 x 8.5 x 4 cm (HxWxD)
Show all product details
Offer
£51.97
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PeakTech LCR Meter, Max. 200 µF / 20 H / 20 Mohm, 1 Unit, P 3730 B006KCP0BQ
Practical device for quick component testing. Inductance, capacitance and resistance measurement. Quick continuity test. HFE test and diode test. Safety: EN 61010-1; CAT II.
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combined device for testing capacitors, coils, and resistors
Measurement ranges: 2 nF to 200 µF, 2 mH to 20 H, 200 Ω to 20 MΩ
3 ½-digit, 21 mm LCD display (max 1999)
Diode test, continuity check, and transistor test function
Direct insertion of capacitors or connection via test leads
Dimensions: 17.5 x 8.5 x 4 cm (HxWxD)

Price History

1M 3M
Peaktech P 3730
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
03/12/2019
|
Very, very bad for precise work, uH - range impossible to read from mH. I do not recommend , buy one of better quality from another, serious manufacturer.
1,0 von 5 Sternen disappointment
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/12/2019
|
With reviews from

Peaktech P 3730 Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Peaktech

Peaktech P 7000
£16.01
Peaktech P 7000Compare 1 Prices
Peaktech P 2530
£47.50
Peaktech P 2530Compare 1 Prices
Peaktech P 1070
£13.05
Peaktech P 1070Compare 3 Prices
Peaktech P 1010
£19.99
Peaktech P 1010Compare 1 Prices
Peaktech P 8201
£53.18
Peaktech P 8201Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech MA440 handheld multimeter
£50.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EX410A multimeter
£54.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft VC-2030A
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£44.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EX310 Mini Multimeter
£42.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£63.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peaktech P 3730
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel