Peaktech P 7000

• Test accessories with 4 mm sockets for almost all measuring instruments
• Hook-shaped test clips for measurements at hard-to-reach points
• Touch protection against conductive metal parts in the closed state
• Ideal for training and service sectors
• Version: Test clip
• Standard: EN 61010-031, Measurement Category CAT III 1000 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peaktech P 7000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PeakTech 10 A Crocodile Clip with 4 mm Sockets - CAT III, 1 piece, P 7000 B00I1GR33W
Safety according to IEC/EN 61010-031:2008. Safety category: CAT III 1000 V. Protection against contact with the conductive metal parts in the closed state. 4 mm safety technology.
prodImage
£16.01
£20.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Test accessories with 4 mm sockets for almost all measuring instruments
Hook-shaped test clips for measurements at hard-to-reach points
Touch protection against conductive metal parts in the closed state
Ideal for training and service sectors
Version: Test clip
Standard: EN 61010-031, Measurement Category CAT III 1000 V

Price History

1M 3M
Peaktech P 7000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peaktech

Peaktech P 3730
£51.97
Peaktech P 3730Compare 1 Prices
Peaktech P 4350
£77.24
Peaktech P 4350Compare 1 Prices
Peaktech P 2530
£47.50
Peaktech P 2530Compare 1 Prices
Peaktech P 1070
£13.05
Peaktech P 1070Compare 3 Prices
Peaktech P 1010
£19.99
Peaktech P 1010Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT99560
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£19.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-07076
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-14059
£16.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Drill bit set E-07026
£16.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Point chisel 410 mm (49191145)
£15.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peaktech P 7000
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel