Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
from £16.59to £39.197 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 10-piece Makita Jigsaw Blade Set
• Suitable for wood, plastic, metal, parquet, laminate
• Includes B-51, B-52, B-53, B-50 jigsaw blades
• Cutting capacity: wood, plastic 1.5-50 mm; mild steel 1-8 mm
• In a handy storage case
• Working length: 60 77 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-44426 Assorted Jigsaw Blade Set x10 Pcs
Makita B-44426 Assorted Jigsaw Blade Set x10 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£16.59
£22.54
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Makita B-44426 10 Piece Jigsaw Blade Set
Makita B-44426 10 Piece Jigsaw Blade Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Makita B-44426 Jigsaw Blade Pack B, Multi-Colour B012DKES6Q
Jigsaw Blade pack B Jig Saw Blades - Jig Saw Blades & Accessories Quality Makita accessories for power tools and garden tools
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
Makita B-44426 jigsaw/scroll saw/reciprocating saw blade Jigsaw blade
Makita B-44426. Product type: Jigsaw blade. Product colour: Blue. Stainless steel. Quantity per pack: 10 pc(s). Package type: Blister
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 10 Piece Super Express and Laminate Cutting Jigsaw Blade Set B-44426
Makita 10 Piece Super Express and Laminate Cutting Jigsaw Blade Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Makita B-44426 jigsaw/scroll saw/reciprocating saw blade Jigsaw blade 10 pcs
Makita B-44426 jigsaw/scroll saw/reciprocating saw blade Jigsaw blade 10 pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
Makita B-44426 jigsaw Blade set: precise cuts in wood plastic metal
Makita B-44426 jigsaw Blade set: precise cuts in wood plastic metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£39.19
£47.18
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
10-piece Makita Jigsaw Blade Set
Suitable for wood, plastic, metal, parquet, laminate
Includes B-51, B-52, B-53, B-50 jigsaw blades
Cutting capacity: wood, plastic 1.5-50 mm; mild steel 1-8 mm
In a handy storage case
Working length: 60 77 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-62985
£16.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita E-07076
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Drill bit set E-07026
£16.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
£16.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box (626721000)
£15.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: £5.95
baileys.2007
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel