Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
from £12.95to £21.953 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Joint router
• For removing joint mortar
• Recommended speed: 20,000 rpm
• Head diameter: 1.6 mm
• Shaft diameter: 3.2 mm
• Dimensions: W3 mm x H58 mm x D3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 569 Grout Removal Bit, 1.6 mm Grout Remover Accessory for Rotary Multi Tool for Removing and Cleaning Grout B0002SMN00
Dremel accessory (569) wall and floor grout removal bit is designed for cleaning wall and floor grout or removing grout to replace broken tiles The grout removal bit is ideal to use on aerated concrete, drywall, plasterboard, grout Recommended to use with the Dremel grout removal attachment (568) for precise guided grout removal and optimal results Working length: 6 mm; working diameter: 1.6 mm; recommended RPM: 20.000 rpm Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel 2615056932 Grout Removal Bit 1.6mm
Dremel 2615056932 Grout Removal Bit 1.6mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: Free
Dremel 569 Grout Removal Bit 1.6mm Pack of 1 2615056932
Dremel 569 Grout Removal Bit 1.6mm Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3 mm x H58 mm x D3 mm
Other
For removing joint mortar
Recommended speed: 20,000 rpm
Head diameter: 1.6 mm
Shaft diameter: 3.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-07054
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
£13.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£13.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 165246-6
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£13.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£13.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 4 CE/W (492513)
£13.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel