Dremel SpeedClic SC406

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
from £9.54to £15.204 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Starter set for Dremel Speedclic cutting discs
• Includes mandrel and two fiberglass-reinforced cutting discs for metal
• Speed: 35,000 RPM
• Sale to private end consumers only after review and approval
• Delivery to private end consumers possible, case-by-case review applies
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel EZ SpeedClic SC406 Metal Cutting Wheel 2-pack, 2 Cutting Wheels with 38mm Cutting Diameter for Rotary Tool B001DHASR4
Dremel accessories (SC406) cutting wheel is designed for cutting into hardened steel The cutting discs are ideal to use on metal, brass, copper, cast iron, stainless steel, aluminum, silver, gold, aerated concrete, hard steel, brick, sheet metal, soft metal The Dremel SpeedClic system allows for quick, easy and keyless changing of accessories Cutting depth 14 mm, disc diameter 38 mm, shank diameter 3.2 mm Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£9.54
£14.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DREMEL SC406 MANDREL STARTER SET SpeedClic & 2 METAL CUTTING DISCS DREMEL 406 2615S406JC
DREMEL SC406 MANDREL STARTER SET SpeedClic & 2 METAL CUTTING DISCS DREMEL 406, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Dremel SC406 S406 EZ SpeedClic Starter Set With 2 Cutting Disc 2615S406JC
Dremel SC406 S406 EZ SpeedClic Starter Set With 2 Cutting Disc, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel SC406 S406 EZ SpeedClic Starter Set With 2 Cutting Disc 2615S406JC
Dremel SC406 S406 EZ SpeedClic Starter Set With 2 Cutting Disc, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Multitool quick-change system - a tool-free change system facilitates disc replacement - mounting mandrel with click system - incl. 2 x fiberglass cutting discs
Starter set for Dremel Speedclic cutting discs
Includes mandrel and two fiberglass-reinforced cutting discs for metal
Speed: 35,000 RPM
Sale to private end consumers only after review and approval
Delivery to private end consumers possible, case-by-case review applies

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.62
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£8.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
prodImage
£9.54
Shipping: £4.49
aceaccessories1
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
terriertools
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel