KWB Rocker Concrete and Masonry Drill Bit Set (044300)

• Drill Set
• Suitable for: granite, concrete, masonry, natural and artificial stone, calcium silicate brick
• Set consisting of: 5 drill bits (3 mm, 4 mm, 5 mm, 6 mm, 8 mm)
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£13.44
Shipping: £3.50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
kwb Concrete Twist Drill Bit set 5-piece Hammer-proof ISO 5468 044300
kwb Concrete Twist Drill Bit set 5-piece Hammer-proof ISO 5468, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£13.44
£16.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
kwb Rocker Concrete Drilling and Stone Drill Set - Drill Set, 5-Piece B003BU46Q0
Hammerfest spiral drill for highest stress - suitable for stone, concrete, granite, masonry, natural stone, artificial stone, lime sandstone and Ä. Professional, very high quality wall drills in diameter sizes: 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 mm KWB drill set with high temperature-soled and deep-supported carbide cutting edge High performance drill with specially shaped, asymmetrically ground drilling spiral for fast drilling meal transport Concrete and stone drill sets according to ISO 5468, carbide faster (article number: 044300), Weight: 0.2314853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: KWB
prodImage
£19.15
£23.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Miscellaneous
Suitable for: granite, concrete, masonry, natural and artificial stone, calcium silicate brick
Set consisting of: 5 drill bits (3 mm, 4 mm, 5 mm, 6 mm, 8 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
KWB Rocker Concrete and Masonry Drill Bit Set (044300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KWB

KWB Drill Stand Pro (778500)
£41.58
KWB Drill Stand Pro (778500)Compare 2 Prices
KWB Snake drill 24 mm (042924)
£17.93
KWB Snake drill 24 mm (042924)Compare 2 Prices
KWB Snake drill 18 mm (042918)
£21.08
KWB Snake drill 18 mm (042918)Compare 1 Prices
KWB Mortar mixer M14 (497632)
£26.53
KWB Mortar mixer M14 (497632)Compare 1 Prices
KWB Maxi Pump P 63 (506312)
£35.62
KWB Maxi Pump P 63 (506312)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KWB HB 44 SDS plus 4-piece (240400)
£13.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Set 687 (26150687JA)
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-64886
£13.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 6 CE/W (492515)
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade B-64939
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 4 CE/W (492513)
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
KWB Rocker Concrete and Masonry Drill Bit Set (044300)
rapidonline
prodImage
£13.44
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel