Dremel Circular saw attachment 670 (26150670JD)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel Circular saw attachment 670 (26150670JD)
from £24.99to £41.9511 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Circular saw attachment
• Suitable for fine, precise cuts in thin wood and laminate
• Angled shaft for straight, right-angle cuts
• Transparent housing for optimal visibility of the project
• Blade guard for maximum safety when not in use
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Circular saw attachment 670 (26150670JD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 670 Mini Saw Attachment Circular Saw 6.4mm Cutting Depth Rotary Tool New 26150670JD
Dremel 670 Mini Saw Attachment Circular Saw 6.4mm Cutting Depth Rotary Tool New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
£28.00
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
DREMEL 670 Mini saw attachment
DREMEL 670 Mini saw attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£26.00
£30.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dremel 670 Mini Saw Attachment - Circular Saw with 6.4mm Cutting Depth for Rotary Multi Tool B08SVX2B88
Dremel (670) mini saw attachment works as precision circular saw for fine, straight cuts in wood and wood-like materials Ideal for detailed cutting or sawing laminate and wooden flooring Optimal safety thanks to the transparent blade guard Cut in wooden material up to 6.4 mm deep Compact size allows for cutting in small and hard-to-reach places, Weight: 0.1212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel 670 Mini Saw Attachment 26150670JD BRAND NEW
Dremel 670 Mini Saw Attachment 26150670JD BRAND NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£26.50
£28.99
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Dremel 670 Mini Saw Attachment 26150670JD
Dremel 670 Mini Saw Attachment 26150670JD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£29.72
Shipping: Free
Genuine DREMEL 670 Mini Saw Attachment - 26150670JD 8710364082384 ZTA
Genuine DREMEL 670 Mini Saw Attachment - 26150670JD 8710364082384 ZTA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£32.01
Shipping: Free
DREMEL Multi Tool Accessories 670 Mini Circular Saw Rotary Attachment 26150670JD
DREMEL Multi Tool Accessories 670 Mini Circular Saw Rotary Attachment 26150670JD, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine DREMEL 670 Mini Saw Attachment - 26150670JD 8710364082384
Genuine DREMEL 670 Mini Saw Attachment - 26150670JD 8710364082384, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£35.97
Shipping: Free
Dremel 670 Mini Saw Attachment 26150670JA
Dremel 670 Mini Saw Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel Circular Saw Attachment for 6.35 mm Cuts in Wood 26150670JD
Dremel Circular Saw Attachment for 6.35 mm Cuts in Wood, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Dremel 670 Rotary Multi Tool Mini Saw Attachment 26150670JD
Dremel 670 Rotary Multi Tool Mini Saw Attachment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw attachment
Suitable for fine, precise cuts in thin wood and laminate
Angled shaft for straight, right-angle cuts
Transparent housing for optimal visibility of the project
Blade guard for maximum safety when not in use
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Circular saw attachment 670 (26150670JD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices
Dremel Moto-Saw (MS20-1/5)
£192.53
Dremel Moto-Saw (MS20-1/5)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT4584
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT8483
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-03030
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£21.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Cable clip 28/10 (11893510)
£22.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel Circular saw attachment 670 (26150670JD)
ds_bargains
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.01
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
omg-bargains
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: £2.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel