Einhell M-CASE cassette mix 39-piece LS (49108759)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell M-CASE cassette mix 39-piece LS (49108759)
from £20.53to £26.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• 39-piece tool set for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
• 24 bits made of manganese-phosphated S2 steel with C 6.3 shaft
• 3 metal drill bits made of HSS 4241 steel with diameters of 4, 5, 6 mm
• 3 wood spiral drill bits made of C45 tool steel with diameters of 4, 5, 6 mm
• 2 masonry drill bits with carbide tips in diameters of 6, 8 mm
• 60 mm bit holder with stainless steel sleeve and strong magnet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell M-CASE cassette mix 39-piece LS (49108759)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 39 Piece Hex Shank Screwdriver and Assorted Drill Bit Set in M Case B0CB175J4W
Impact-resistant bits – The 25 mm bits with C 6.3 shank made of manganese-phosphated S2 steel included in the socket set are impressive for their durability. Impact-resistant sockets – The impact-resistant sockets of the Einhell bit set with hexagon socket made of manganese-phosphated CV steel are suitable for demanding tasks. Impact-resistant bit holder – The strong magnet of the 60 mm bit holder with stainless steel sleeve and E 6.3 shank, which is part of the metal drill bit set, ensures safe, precise bit guidance. Metal drill bits – Thanks to high-strength HSS 4241 steel, the silver polished metal drill bits with E 6.3 shank of the wood drill bit set offer long service life and first-class precision. Wood twist drill – The wood twist drill set made of C45 tool steel with silver polished E 6.3 shank and black burnished spiral offers clean, precise drilling. Masonry drill bit – The hard metal plate of the masonry drill bit set made of robust, grey sandblasted tool steel significantly increases the drilling performance and service life. Brand-independent – Suitable for all common drill chucks and bit holders in commercially available (impact) cordless screwdrivers and drills, the bit set from Einhell offers maximum flexibility., Weight: 1.3007273458 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£20.53
Shipping: Free
Einhell 39-Piece Drill Bit Set Impact-Resistant Tools S2 Steel 108759
Einhell 39-Piece Drill Bit Set Impact-Resistant Tools S2 Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.27
£25.77
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Einhell 49108759 Impact Bit & Quick Release Assorted Drill Set x39 Pcs
Einhell 49108759 Impact Bit & Quick Release Assorted Drill Set x39 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.42
£28.37
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Einhell Premium Impact Drill Bit Set 39 Pieces Universal M-CASE KWB Accessory 49108759
Einhell Premium Impact Drill Bit Set 39 Pieces Universal M-CASE KWB Accessory, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Premium Impact Drill Bit Set 39 Pieces Universal M-CASE KWB Accessory 49108759
Einhell Premium Impact Drill Bit Set 39 Pieces Universal M-CASE KWB Accessory, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 39 Piece Hex Shank Screwdriver and Assorted Drill Bit Set in M Case EIN49108759
Einhell 39 Piece Hex Shank Screwdriver and Assorted Drill Bit Set in M Case, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Bit Extensions and Sets
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
39-piece tool set for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
24 bits made of manganese-phosphated S2 steel with C 6.3 shaft
3 metal drill bits made of HSS 4241 steel with diameters of 4, 5, 6 mm
3 wood spiral drill bits made of C45 tool steel with diameters of 4, 5, 6 mm
2 masonry drill bits with carbide tips in diameters of 6, 8 mm
60 mm bit holder with stainless steel sleeve and strong magnet

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell M-CASE cassette mix 39-piece LS (49108759)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita D-61145
£20.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 199154-9
£20.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
£17.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502170210)
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KWB Forstner bit Speed 25 mm (706325)
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker A7200-XJ
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell M-CASE cassette mix 39-piece LS (49108759)
prodImage
£20.53
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.27
Shipping: £3.50
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: £5.95
mattgillfinds
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel