Makita Circular saw blade B-32007

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
from £17.95to £24.955 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Saw blade: 165 mm, bore: 20 mm, cutting width: 2.0 mm, number of teeth: 24, tooth angle: 15
• Low tooth thickness reduces friction and protects the motor
• Double the efficiency compared to conventional saw blades with half as many teeth
• Beveled tooth front with two cutting edges enables faster cutting
• M-Style teeth deliver a very clean cut, comparable to a conventional 48-tooth saw blade
• Suitable for circular hand saws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 165mm 24 Tooth Circular Saw Blade 20mm Bore Clean Cut Wood MForce B-32007
Makita 165mm 24 Tooth Circular Saw Blade 20mm Bore Clean Cut Wood MForce B-32007, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Table Saw Blades & Mitre Saw Blades
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
MAKITA B-32007 MFORCE for Wood 165mm x 20mm x 24T
MAKITA B-32007 MFORCE for Wood 165mm x 20mm x 24T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£20.00
£24.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Makita Mak-Force B-32007 Circular Saw Blade 165 mm for Hand and Table Circular Saws 7B-D63Y-0FQQ
Contents: 1 item Power source: Hand-operated Original Makita quality Durable and robust, Weight: 0.4850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Aparoli
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita B-32007 Makforce Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm 24 Teeth 5704R 5704RK
Makita B-32007 Makforce Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 20mm 24 Teeth 5704R 5704RK, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MFORCE Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting 165mm 24T 20mm B-32007
Makita MFORCE Circular Saw Blade for Wood Cutting 165mm 24T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saw blade: 165 mm, bore: 20 mm, cutting width: 2.0 mm, number of teeth: 24, tooth angle: 15
Low tooth thickness reduces friction and protects the motor
Double the efficiency compared to conventional saw blades with half as many teeth
Beveled tooth front with two cutting edges enables faster cutting
M-Style teeth deliver a very clean cut, comparable to a conventional 48-tooth saw blade
Suitable for circular hand saws

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Bit-Box Impact 29 (628849000)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 3/33 CE/M set (493421)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-66896
£18.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
elsonsonline
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £4.95
Elsons Online
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel