Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
from £17.40to £21.954 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• 42-piece M-CASE from Einhell for common drill chucks and bit holders
• 24x 25 mm bits with C 6.3 shank, 14x 50 mm bits with E 6.3 shank
• Gray sandblasted bits made of durable S2 steel with color ring
• 2 socket wrench inserts in 8 and 10 mm, sandblasted
• 60 mm quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel with magnet
• Extendable magnetic holder (80-118 mm) made of tool steel
• Transparent storage box for organized overview
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Bit Set 42-Piece S2 Steel Quick-Change M-CASE Storage 118953
Einhell Bit Set 42-Piece S2 Steel Quick-Change M-CASE Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.40
£20.90
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Original Einhell M-CASE 42-piece bit set (25 mm bits, 50 mm bits, magnetic holder, socket spanner, quick-change bit holder incl. storage box) B0CB16BDY4
Robust bits – Thanks to the grey sandblasted S2 steel, the 25 and 50 mm bits included in the Einhell bit set convince with highest quality and durability. Quick-change bit holder – The 60 mm long quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel included in the Einhell accessory set ensures quick and easy bit changes. Extendable magnetic holder – The Einhell case's magnetic holder, which can be adjusted between 80 and 118 mm and is made of robust tool steel, enables precise screw guidance. Sockets – In the Einhell set, the grey sandblasted sockets in 8 mm and 10 mm are designed for long life and high performance. Practical storage box – The Einhell Case has a transparent lid for an organised overview of the contents and a robust auto-lock clip closure. Brand-independent – Suitable for all common drill chucks and bit holders in commercially available cordless screwdrivers and drills, the bit set from Einhell offers maximum flexibility., Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£17.42
£21.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Premium Drill Driver Bit Set 41 Pieces Universal M-CASE KWB Accessory 49118953
Einhell Premium Drill Driver Bit Set 41 Pieces Universal M-CASE KWB Accessory, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 42 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set in M Case EIN49118953
Einhell 42 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set in M Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
42-piece M-CASE from Einhell for common drill chucks and bit holders
24x 25 mm bits with C 6.3 shank, 14x 50 mm bits with E 6.3 shank
Gray sandblasted bits made of durable S2 steel with color ring
2 socket wrench inserts in 8 and 10 mm, sandblasted
60 mm quick-change bit holder made of carbon steel with magnet
Extendable magnetic holder (80-118 mm) made of tool steel
Transparent storage box for organized overview

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)
£17.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
£17.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
£17.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker A6240CS
£17.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.40
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
einhell_uk
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel