Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)

Price History
• Wood twist drill bit made of high-alloy steel
• Center tip and 2 cutting edges
• Suitable for all types of wood, MDF, acrylic glass
• 2 chamfers for durability in coated panel materials
• Compatible with Festool cordless drill drivers with FastFix
• Diameter: 10.00 mm, Length: 127 mm, Spiral length: 88 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Brad Point Wood Drill bit D 10 CE/W 492518
Festool Brad Point Wood Drill bit D 10 CE/W 492518, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Festool 492518 Brad Point Wood Drill bit D 10mm CE/W
Genuine Festool 492518 Brad Point Wood Drill bit D 10mm CE/W, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Festool 492518 D 10 CE/W Drill Bit FES492518
Diameter 10 mm Suitable for all Festool drills Quantity in pack: 1 Diameter 10 mm, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wood twist drill bit made of high-alloy steel
Center tip and 2 cutting edges
Suitable for all types of wood, MDF, acrylic glass
2 chamfers for durability in coated panel materials
Compatible with Festool cordless drill drivers with FastFix
Diameter: 10.00 mm, Length: 127 mm, Spiral length: 88 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
12/12/2021
|
It arrived quickly, and in great condition. No complaints about it.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
12/12/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
08/12/2021
|
The chase edition is cool, but I kind of wanted the original lol. The box is a little beat up in the back, and it feels really frail for some reason. Other funko boxes have a slight lamination on the outside, but this one...View More doesn't.View Less
I got the Chase
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/12/2021
|
The chase edition is cool, but I kind of wanted the original lol. The box is a little beat up in the back, and it feels really frail for some reason. Other funko boxes have a slight lamination on the outside, but this one...View More doesn't.View Less
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/11/2021
|
Excellent value
With reviews from

Festool D 10 CE/W (492518) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 49 reviews
5
38
4
2
3
2
3
1
4

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 4/43 CE/M Set (493423)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 3 CE/W (492512)
£16.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
KWB Snake drill 24 mm (042924)
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
juds640hg
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel