Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
from £16.99to £22.995 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Complete drill bit set with drill bit holder and 2 spare drill bits
• Drill bit replaceable with hex key
• Suitable for furniture and kitchen assembly
• Technical specifications: Diameter 5.00 mm
• Festool Spiral Drill HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set
• Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin, Goerzallee 190
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 493425 HSS D 5/52 CE/M-Set Twist Drill Bit Centrotec 5mm - 493425
Festool 493425 HSS D 5/52 CE/M-Set Twist Drill Bit Centrotec 5mm - 493425, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Twist Metal Drill Bit HSS 5mm - 2 Drill Bits - 493425
Festool Twist Metal Drill Bit HSS 5mm - 2 Drill Bits - 493425, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Spiral Drill HSS D 5/52 CE/M-Set FES493425.1
A reusable Centrotec shank for fast, efficient and precise drilling Precision-ground HSS steel stays sharp longer for precise hole drilling and a long service life Tip grind and flute design are ideal for drilling into wood, metal, and plastic Centrotec design can be used with Centrotec Chuck System, or with any three-jaw keyless chuck system, Weight: 0.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool GmbH
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Twist Metal Drill Bit HSS 5.5mm - 2 Drill Bits - 493426 493425
Festool Twist Metal Drill Bit HSS 5.5mm - 2 Drill Bits - 493426, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Festool 493425 Twist Drill Bit HSS D 5/52 CE/M-Set With Bit Holder
Festool 493425 Twist Drill Bit HSS D 5/52 CE/M-Set With Bit Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complete drill bit set with drill bit holder and 2 spare drill bits
Drill bit replaceable with hex key
Suitable for furniture and kitchen assembly
Technical specifications: Diameter 5.00 mm
Festool Spiral Drill HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set
Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin, Goerzallee 190

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 2 Prices
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)
£17.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
£17.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Drill bit set E-07026
£16.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-62985
£16.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dremel Max EZ Speedclic (2615S545DM)
£19.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool D 3 CE/W (492512)
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel