Festool HSS D 4/43 CE/M Set (493423)

Price History
• Complete drill bit set with bit holder and 2 spare bits
• All-inclusive service
• Festool tool-connected
• Hex key included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HSS D 4/43 CE/M Set (493423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Twist Spiral Drill Bit 3-Piece Set, 4 mm Diameter B002VMNGVU
A reusable Centrotec shank for fast, efficient and precise drilling Precision-ground HSS steel stays sharp longer for precise hole drilling and a long service life Tip grind and flute design are ideal for drilling into wood, metal, and plastic Centrotec design can be used with Centrotec Chuck System, or with any three-jaw keyless chuck system, Weight: 0.11 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool GmbH
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Festool 493423 Spiral Drill Bit HSS D 4/43 CE/M-Set, Silver
Festool develops superior quality electric and pneumatic tools for professionals as well as users with tough demands. Since the founding of the...
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complete drill bit set with bit holder and 2 spare bits
All-inclusive service
Festool tool-connected
Hex key included

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HSS D 4/43 CE/M Set (493423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
Ras
Good stuff
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/10/2023
|
Would recommend
It’s festool
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/04/2023
|
The usual festool quality, expensive but worth it.
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
24/01/2022
|
BON
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
24/01/2022
|
merci
With reviews from

Festool HSS D 4/43 CE/M Set (493423) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Festool

Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KWB Snake drill 6 mm (042906)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
KWB Snake drill 24 mm (042924)
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 6/57 CE/M set (493427)
£18.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£17.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RSP (491582)
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 6 CE/W (492515)
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99562
£17.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 4/43 CE/M Set (493423)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel