Festool HSS D 6/57 CE/M set (493427)

Price History
• Complete drill bit set with drill holder and 2 replacement drill bits
• Drill bit replaceable with hex key
• For furniture and kitchen assembly
• Technical specifications: Diameter 6.00 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HSS D 6/57 CE/M set (493427)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Twist Spiral Drill Bit 3-Piece Set, 6 mm Diameter B002VMUNEI
A reusable Centrotec shank for fast, efficient and precise drilling Precision-ground HSS steel stays sharp longer for precise hole drilling and a long service life Tip grind and flute design are ideal for drilling into wood, metal, and plastic Centrotec design can be used with Centrotec Chuck System, or with any three-jaw keyless chuck system, Weight: 0.11 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool GmbH
prodImage
£18.69
£23.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Genuine Festool 493427 Centrotec Twist drill bit HSS D 6/57 CE/M-Set
Genuine Festool 493427 Centrotec Twist drill bit HSS D 6/57 CE/M-Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Festool Broca Espiral HSS D 6/57 CE/M-Set
FestoolBrocaEspiralHSSD6/57CE/M-Set Taladradosexactosyrápidos.
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complete drill bit set with drill holder and 2 replacement drill bits
Drill bit replaceable with hex key
For furniture and kitchen assembly
Technical specifications: Diameter 6.00 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HSS D 6/57 CE/M set (493427)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)
£339.58
Festool BHC 18-Basic (577600)Compare 1 Prices
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-Plus
£710.91
Festool ETS EC 125/3 EQ-PlusCompare 1 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)
£663.59
Festool RO 150 FEQ (575066)Compare 2 Prices
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)
£622.99
Festool OSC 18 E-Basic (576591)Compare 2 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£515.00
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 1 Prices
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)
£59.80
Festool HSB 100/Bi/OSC (203334)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)
£359.99
Festool KHC 18 EB-Basic (577447)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,569.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 2 Prices
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)
£494.47
Festool TXS 18 C 3.0 set (576896)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)
£410.86
Festool CXS 18 C 3.0-Plus (576883)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HS 75/3 BI/5 (204336)
£18.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAKRBS5
£18.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A6240CS
£18.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK10JSBWM
£18.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)
£17.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-66896
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade B-64939
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 6/57 CE/M set (493427)
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel