Black & Decker A6240CS

Price History
• Replacement chain
• 3/8" chain pitch
• Length 40 cm
• Fits GK1940T, GK2240T, CS2040, CS1840
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker A6240CS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black + Decker Replacement Chain for Electric Chainsaw CS2040, 57 Drive Links, 3/8-Inch Chain A6240CS RGT-UK-5035048627822
Black + Decker Replacement Chain For Electric Chainsaw Cs2040, 57 Drive Links, 3/8-Inch Chain A6240Cs, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£18.93
£23.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Black + Decker Replacement Chain for Electric Chainsaw CS2040, 57 Drive Links, 3/8-Inch Chain A6240CS RGT-UK-5035048627822
Black + Decker Replacement Chain For Electric Chainsaw Cs2040, 57 Drive Links, 3/8-Inch Chain A6240Cs, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£18.93
£23.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Black + Decker Replacement Chain for Electric Chainsaw CS2040, 57 Drive Links, 3/8-Inch Chain A6240CS B019E4AYKS
Black + Decker Replacement Chain For Electric Chainsaw Cs2040, 57 Drive Links, 3/8-Inch Chain A6240Cs, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£19.17
£23.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Other
3/8" chain pitch
Length 40 cm
Fits GK1940T, GK2240T, CS2040, CS1840

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker A6240CS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£29.99
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.16
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QWCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Black & Decker BES301-QSCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£56.35
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-66896
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3003636L
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Multi Cut Classic (628066000)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
KWB Snake drill 6 mm (042906)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£17.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 3/33 CE/M set (493421)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A6240CS
prodImage
£18.93
Shipping: £4.49
PapersBridge
prodImage
£18.93
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.17
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel