Einhell M-CASE Bit and Drill Set 33-piece LS (49108753)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell M-CASE Bit and Drill Set 33-piece LS (49108753)
from £19.99to £21.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• 33-piece bit and drill set made of S2 steel
• Impact-resistant 25mm and 50mm bits with C 6.3 and E 6.3 shank
• 60mm bit holder with strong magnet and stainless steel sleeve
• Masonry drill made of roll-formed tool steel with carbide tip
• Transparent storage box with auto-lock clip closure
• Compatible with standard chucks and bit holders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell M-CASE Bit and Drill Set 33-piece LS (49108753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell M-CASE 33-piece impact-resistant bit and masonry bit set (25 mm bits, 50 mm bits, masonry bit, 60 mm bit holder incl. storage box) B0CB16HB6S
Impact-resistant bits – In the masonry bit set, the 25 mm bits with C 6.3 shank and 50 mm bits with E 6.3 shank made of manganese-phosphated S2 steel impress with their durability. Impact-resistant bit holder – The strong magnet of the 60 mm bit holder with stainless steel sleeve and E 6.3 shank, which is part of the Einhell drill bit set, ensures safe, precise bit guidance. Masonry drill bits – The bit set's masonry drill bits made of roll-rolled tool steel with E 6.3 shank and carbide plate are durable, efficient and offer optimum drill dust transport. Practical storage box - Thanks to the interchangeable inserts of the organised concrete drill set, the right accessories are always at hand and neatly stored. Robust auto-lock clip closure - The auto-lock clip closure of the Einhell set prevents unintentional opening of the S-CASE during transport and storage. Transparent lid - With the transparent lid, the individual components of the Einhell accessory set can be seen at a glance. Transparent lid - With the transparent lid, the individual components of the Einhell accessory set can be seen at a glance., Weight: 1.1243575362 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell 49108753 M-CASE Box Set Bit+Dr 33pcs LS
Einhell 49108753 M-CASE Box Set Bit+Dr 33pcs LS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 49108753 M-CASE Box Set Bit+Dr 33pcs LS
Einhell 49108753 M-CASE Box Set Bit+Dr 33pcs LS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 49108753 M-CASE Box Set Bit+Dr 33pcs LS
Einhell 49108753 M-CASE Box Set Bit+Dr 33pcs LS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Premium Impact Drill Bit Set 33 Pieces Masonry Universal M-CASE KWB 49108753
Einhell Premium Impact Drill Bit Set 33 Pieces Masonry Universal M-CASE KWB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 33 Piece Hex Shank Screwdriver and Masonry Drill Bit Set in M Case 49108753
Einhell 33 Piece Hex Shank Screwdriver and Masonry Drill Bit Set in M Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
33-piece bit and drill set made of S2 steel
Impact-resistant 25mm and 50mm bits with C 6.3 and E 6.3 shank
60mm bit holder with strong magnet and stainless steel sleeve
Masonry drill made of roll-formed tool steel with carbide tip
Transparent storage box with auto-lock clip closure
Compatible with standard chucks and bit holders

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell M-CASE Bit and Drill Set 33-piece LS (49108753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK10JSBWM
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B10665-5
£19.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool HW S8 D5/12 (490954)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell M-CASE Bit and Drill Set 33-piece LS (49108753)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel