Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
from £21.35to £27.376 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Starlock mount for coarse grinding of filler, tile adhesive, concrete, stone, and wood
• Triangular shape with an 80 mm edge length
• Perforated for dust extraction use
• Universal compatibility with common multi-tools
• Material: Carbide
• Efficient processing of various materials
• Ideal for precise sanding tasks in tight corners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein Starlock TC Triangular Carbide Rasp SL 80mm 63731001210
Fein Starlock TC Triangular Carbide Rasp SL 80mm 63731001210, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£21.35
£27.30
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fein 63731001210 Triangle Shape Tungsten Carbide Rasp, Colour Coded VU-0FCD-NMQC
FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Starlock Fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: AEG, Bosch (Starlock & non Starlock system), Dremel, Erbauer, Hitachi, Makita, Metabo, Milwaukee, Silverline & Worx Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Fein Grout Carbide Starlock 63731001210 Rasp 80mm Rough Sanding Filler Tile Wood 63502170210
Fein Grout Carbide Starlock 63731001210 Rasp 80mm Rough Sanding Filler Tile Wood, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Fein 63731001210 Triangle Shape Tungsten Carbide Rasp, Colour Coded VU-0FCD-NMQC
FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Starlock Fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: AEG, Bosch (Starlock & non Starlock system), Dremel, Erbauer, Hitachi, Makita, Metabo, Milwaukee, Silverline & Worx Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 63731001210 Carbide rasp 80mm 63502170210
Fein 63731001210 Carbide rasp 80mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
FEIN STARLOCK Triangular Perforated Carbide Sanding Grinding Rasp, 63731001210
FEIN STARLOCK Triangular Perforated Carbide Sanding Grinding Rasp, 63731001210, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£27.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.37 / Unit
Product Details
Starlock mount for coarse grinding of filler, tile adhesive, concrete, stone, and wood
Triangular shape with an 80 mm edge length
Perforated for dust extraction use
Universal compatibility with common multi-tools
Material: Carbide
Efficient processing of various materials
Ideal for precise sanding tasks in tight corners

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT70738T
£21.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£21.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool HSS D 3/33 CE/M set (493421)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7200-XJ
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502170210)
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-07032
£18.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pferd VBR 100 A 280 (45018328)
£21.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: £5.95
Happeaa
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
fabuleuse22
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel