Makita D-61145

Price History
• Diamond cutting disc
• Diameter: 230 mm
• Bore: 22.23 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita D-61145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita Diamak D-61145 SEG Diamond Cutting Disc, Blade 9", 230 x 22.23mm BrandNew D61145
Makita Diamak D-61145 SEG Diamond Cutting Disc, Blade 9", 230 x 22.23mm BrandNew, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£20.67
£24.06
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Base price: £20.67 / Unit
Lowest total price
Makita Diamak D-61145 230mm Diamond Wheel Segmented Saw Blade D61145
Makita Diamak D-61145 230mm Diamond Wheel Segmented Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
Makita D-61145 Diamak Segmented Rim 0A-Y3PY-VVZ5
Diameter 230mm Segment height 7mm Bore 22.23 Features Segmented rim, std core Pack quantity 1, Weight: 1.28088574222 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter: 230 mm
Bore: 22.23 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita D-61145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
Haven't used it yet but looks very good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/10/2021
|
Haven't using yet but looks very good quality
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
18/10/2021
|
Haven't using yet but looks very good quality
Super fast delivery
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/08/2021
|
Excellent blade fitted well to makita grinder
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
21/06/2021
|
Cuts concrete okay, seems to get too hot for hard materials like sandstone
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/06/2021
|
Cuts concrete okay, seems to get too hot for hard materials like sandstone
With reviews from

Makita D-61145 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
16
4
1
3
2
0
1
0

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£235.99
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£199.90
Makita DJV181ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£90.78
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£168.30
Makita BL4050FCompare 4 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita D-58877
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3003636L
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12239
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-32954
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 199154-9
£20.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3714
£20.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Multi Cut Classic (628066000)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita D-61145
yourtoolshoplondon
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: £3.39
Base price: £20.67 / Unit
elsonsonline
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
MAKITA-SPARE-PARTS
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel