Makita D-58877

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita D-58877
from £22.37to £23.955 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 42-piece drill bit set by Makita
• Weight: 0.787 kg
• Dimensions: Height 50 mm, Width 155 mm, Length 170 mm
• Includes drill bits in sizes 2.5, 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0 mm
• Includes various inserts for slotted, PH, PZ, T, H, and nut drivers
• Includes magnetic drill bit holder and 1/4-inch socket adapter
• Includes drill bit holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita D-58877
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita D-58877 42 Piece Drill and Screw Bit Set VA1-B01N7ZCSDO-ToolStore UK-OA
Includes bits for drilling metal, sockets, 50mm and 100mm screw bits, all with ¼” hex shank Ideal for metal workers, fitters, repair work and the DIY enthusiast Supplied in a handy heavy duty plastic carry case 50mm Screw bits: 3 x slotted (SL 0.5 x 4.0, SL 0.8 x 5.5, SL 1.2 x 6.5), 4 x Phillips (PH0, PH1, PH2, PH3), 6 x pozi (PZ0, PZ1, PZ2 x 3, PZ3), 8 x torx (T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T45), 4 x hex (H 3.0, H 4.0, H 5.0, H 6.0) 100mm PH2, PZ2 38mm nutsetters: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11 and 13mm HSS metal drill bits: 2.5 x 75mm, 3.0 x 80mm, 4.0 x 95mm, 5.0 x 105mm, 6.0 x 110mm Magnetic bit holder, ¼” socket adapter, bit holder, Weight: 1.735 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
Makita Drill & Screw Bit Set (42pc) D-58877 D58877
Makita Drill & Screw Bit Set (42pc) D-58877, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Makita D-58877 42 Piece Drill and Screw Bit Set B01N7ZCSDO
Includes bits for drilling metal, sockets, 50mm and 100mm screw bits, all with ¼” hex shank Ideal for metal workers, fitters, repair work and the DIY enthusiast Supplied in a handy heavy duty plastic carry case 50mm Screw bits: 3 x slotted (SL 0.5 x 4.0, SL 0.8 x 5.5, SL 1.2 x 6.5), 4 x Phillips (PH0, PH1, PH2, PH3), 6 x pozi (PZ0, PZ1, PZ2 x 3, PZ3), 8 x torx (T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T45), 4 x hex (H 3.0, H 4.0, H 5.0, H 6.0) 100mm PH2, PZ2 38mm nutsetters: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11 and 13mm HSS metal drill bits: 2.5 x 75mm, 3.0 x 80mm, 4.0 x 95mm, 5.0 x 105mm, 6.0 x 110mm Magnetic bit holder, ¼” socket adapter, bit holder, Weight: 1.735 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Makita D-58877 42 Piece Drill and Screw Bit Set VA1-B01N7ZCSDO-ToolStore UK-OA
Includes bits for drilling metal, sockets, 50mm and 100mm screw bits, all with ¼” hex shank Ideal for metal workers, fitters, repair work and the DIY enthusiast Supplied in a handy heavy duty plastic carry case 50mm Screw bits: 3 x slotted (SL 0.5 x 4.0, SL 0.8 x 5.5, SL 1.2 x 6.5), 4 x Phillips (PH0, PH1, PH2, PH3), 6 x pozi (PZ0, PZ1, PZ2 x 3, PZ3), 8 x torx (T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40, T45), 4 x hex (H 3.0, H 4.0, H 5.0, H 6.0) 100mm PH2, PZ2 38mm nutsetters: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11 and 13mm HSS metal drill bits: 2.5 x 75mm, 3.0 x 80mm, 4.0 x 95mm, 5.0 x 105mm, 6.0 x 110mm Magnetic bit holder, ¼” socket adapter, bit holder, Weight: 1.735 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Makita D-58877 42 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set
Makita D-58877 42 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Bit Extensions and Sets
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
42-piece drill bit set by Makita
Weight: 0.787 kg
Dimensions: Height 50 mm, Width 155 mm, Length 170 mm
Includes drill bits in sizes 2.5, 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0 mm
Includes various inserts for slotted, PH, PZ, T, H, and nut drivers
Includes magnetic drill bit holder and 1/4-inch socket adapter
Includes drill bit holder

Price History

1M 3M
Makita D-58877
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 3003636L
£22.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-58992
£22.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Industrial drill chuck with MT 1
£22.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Max EZ Speedclic (2615S545DM)
£19.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapid Cable clip 28/10 (11893510)
£22.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502170210)
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70757
£22.79
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita D-58877
S G Supplies
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
cbspowertools
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel