DeWalt DT70738T

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT70738T
from £21.35to £54.837 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Screwdriver set with 31 pieces
• Includes Torx, Phillips, Pozidriv, and Torx Security bits
• Bit length: 57 mm
• Includes magnetic bit holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT70738T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DT70738T-QZ FLEXTORQ TOUGHCASE Impact Rated Screwdriver Bit Set x31 Pcs
DeWalt DT70738T-QZ FLEXTORQ TOUGHCASE Impact Rated Screwdriver Bit Set x31 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.35
£27.30
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DeWalt DT70738T-QZ 31pc FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set 31 Peice PH, PZ, TX
DeWalt DT70738T-QZ 31pc FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set 31 Peice PH, PZ, TX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 31PC FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set DEWALT-DT70738T-QZ
Screwdriving Set contains a selection of EXTREME FlexTorq screwdriving bits engineered for longer life Supplied in a TOUGH CASE+, this is part of a connectable case system that is TSTAK compatible. Individual TOUGH CASES can be clipped together for easy transportation Skill Level: professional Unit count:31, Weight: 1.0582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dt70738T Flextorq Screwdriving Set, 31 Piece
The DEWALT DT70738T FLEXTORQ Screwdriving Set contains a selection of EXTREME FlexTorq screwdriving bits engineered for longer life. The built-in...
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DT70738T-QZ 31pc FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set 31 Peice PH, PZ, TX
DeWalt DT70738T-QZ 31pc FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set 31 Peice PH, PZ, TX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT70738T-QZ 31pc FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set 31 Peice PH, PZ, TX
DeWalt DT70738T-QZ 31pc FLEXTORQ Screw Driving Set 31 Peice PH, PZ, TX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT70738T 31pc Extreme FLEXTORQ Assorted PH, PZ, TX Screwdriver Bit Set
DeWalt DT70738T 31pc Extreme FLEXTORQ Assorted PH, PZ, TX Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver set with 31 pieces
Includes Torx, Phillips, Pozidriv, and Torx Security bits
Bit length: 57 mm
Includes magnetic bit holder

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT70738T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Carbide rasp (63731001210)
£21.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT99561
£21.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita D-61145
£20.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£21.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker A7200-XJ
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502170210)
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT70738T
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: £5.95
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
TOOLSTORE DIRECT
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel