DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
from £225.00to £289.9513 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless hammer drill driver with brushless motor
• 3-speed full metal gearbox for efficient work progress
• Electronic clutch to prevent jamming
• Max. torque of 169 Nm
• Drilling capacity in wood up to 66 mm, metal up to 25.4 mm, masonry up to 12.7 mm
• Ergonomic design with rubberized handle
• Dimensions: length 193 mm, weight 1.85 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCD803NT 18v XR Brushless Multi Head Drill Driver + Tstak Case DCD100NT-XJ DCD100N-XJ + TSTAK BARE OF DCD1007H2T-GB
Dewalt DCD803NT 18v XR Brushless Multi Head Drill Driver + Tstak Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD803NT-XJ 18V XR Brushless Multi-Head Drill Driver Body & 4 x Heads
Dewalt DCD803NT-XJ 18V XR Brushless Multi-Head Drill Driver Body & 4 x Heads, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Hammer Drill in TSTAK Case 108420
11-Position Adjustable Torque Control: For consistent screwdriving into a variety of materials Adjustable 3-Mode Position LED: 20-minute spotlight mode with up to 70 lumens LED For high visibility in low light situations Ultra Compact, Lightweight Design: Allows use in confined spaces Three-Speed All Metal Transmission: For increased runtime and longer tool life Part of the Cordless 18V XR System: Fully Compatible With 250+ Solutions, Weight: 5.4454178714 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Hammer Drill in TSTAK Case
11-Position Adjustable Torque Control: For consistent screwdriving into a variety of materials Adjustable 3-Mode Position LED: 20-minute spotlight mode with up to 70 lumens LED For high visibility in low light situations Ultra Compact, Lightweight Design: Allows use in confined spaces Three-Speed All Metal Transmission: For increased runtime and longer tool life Part of the Cordless 18V XR System: Fully Compatible With 250+ Solutions, Weight: 5.4454178714 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCD803NT-XJ 18V XR Brushless Multi-Head Drill Driver Body & 4 x Heads
Dewalt DCD803NT-XJ 18V XR Brushless Multi-Head Drill Driver Body & 4 x Heads, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD1007NT 18v Combi drill 13mm chuck MASSIVE 180 NM bare unit in case
DEWALT DCD1007NT 18v Combi drill 13mm chuck MASSIVE 180 NM bare unit in case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £238.00 / Unit
DeWalt DCD803 18v xr multi headed X 4 Drill Bare Unit + tstak carrying case
DeWalt DCD803 18v xr multi headed X 4 Drill Bare Unit + tstak carrying case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£239.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD1007NT 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck
DEWALT DCD1007NT 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£244.80
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ 18V XR Brushless Premium Hammer Drill Driver In TSTAK Case
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ 18V XR Brushless Premium Hammer Drill Driver In TSTAK Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ 18V XR Brushless Premium Hammer Drill Driver In TSTAK Case
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ 18V XR Brushless Premium Hammer Drill Driver In TSTAK Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD1007NT 18V XR Premium Brushless Hammer Drill Driver with TSTAK II Case
Dewalt DCD1007NT 18V XR Premium Brushless Hammer Drill Driver with TSTAK II Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£250.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD1007NT 18v XR Premium 3SP Brushless Hammer Drill Bare DCD1007N + Tstak DCD100NT-XJ DCD100N-XJ + TSTAK BARE OF DCD1007H2T-GB
Dewalt DCD1007NT 18v XR Premium 3SP Brushless Hammer Drill Bare DCD1007N + Tstak, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£267.11
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Hammer Drill in TSTAK Case
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Hammer Drill in TSTAK Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hammer drill driver with brushless motor
3-speed full metal gearbox for efficient work progress
Electronic clutch to prevent jamming
Max. torque of 169 Nm
Drilling capacity in wood up to 66 mm, metal up to 25.4 mm, masonry up to 12.7 mm
Ergonomic design with rubberized handle
Dimensions: length 193 mm, weight 1.85 kg
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DFR750Z
£227.04
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DTW1002Z
£228.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DTD153RTJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP482RTJ
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita TW007GZ
£229.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW1001Z
£229.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Makita DHP458RMJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD996P2-QW
£197.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: Free
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel