Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
from £179.99to £419.9943 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Cordless impact wrench with a maximum torque of 210 Nm
• Electronic torque setting with 6 levels
• 1/4'' hex tool holder for bits and socket inserts
• Ergonomic handling with side bit and belt holders
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries and AMPShare batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Cordless Impact Driver Bare Unit - 71151161000 GB-53XE-WN3D
For extreme precision work: The ASCD 18-200 W4 AS with electronic torque setting (6 levels) prevents screw heads from shearing off Brushless motor with 30% higher efficiency and long service life 1/4” hexagon socket tool mounting for holding bits and socket wrench inserts 10% more torque in reverse running to loosen screws which are extremely tight Robust solid metal impact gear Contact guard on gearbox head Compact design 700 screw connections (M18) with one battery charge (ProCORE 4 Ah) Bit and belt holder on the side for ergonomic and flexible handling “Electronic Cell Protection” (ECP) protects the battery from overload, overheating and total discharge, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Fein
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Fein 18v Cordless Impact Driver ASCD18-200 W4 AS Body Only 71151161000
Fein 18v Cordless Impact Driver ASCD18-200 W4 AS Body Only 71151161000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS AMPShare 18v Brushless 1/4" Hex Impact Driver Body Onl... 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS AMPShare 18v Brushless 1/4" Hex Impact Driver Body Onl..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£241.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 71151161000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 71151161000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 71151161000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 71151161000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 71151161000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 71151161000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
FEIN ASCD 18-200 W4 AS Cordless Impact Driver, 18v Body Only - 71151161000
FEIN ASCD 18-200 W4 AS Cordless Impact Driver, 18v Body Only - 71151161000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£274.95
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£305.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£305.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71151161000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£305.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V BL Impact Driver With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Charger 71151161000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V BL Impact Driver With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 2 x 2Ah Batteries 71151161000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71151161000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71151161000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V BL Impact Driver With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger 71151161000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V BL Impact Driver With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V BL Impact Driver + 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71151161000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V BL Impact Driver + 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71151161000
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 18V Brushless Impact Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V BL Impact Driver With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger 71151161000
Fein AMPShare ASCD 18-200 W4 18V BL Impact Driver With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench with a maximum torque of 210 Nm
Electronic torque setting with 6 levels
1/4'' hex tool holder for bits and socket inserts
Ergonomic handling with side bit and belt holders
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries and AMPShare batteries
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD999NT
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF492Z
£180.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)
£201.96
Compare Prices
41 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL Q I (602361840)
£177.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD805NT
£182.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DFS452Z
£182.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£183.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DTL302Z
£175.05
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
UDDUK
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£241.77
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel