DeWalt DCF887P2

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Output Power: 400 W
• Rotational Speed: 1,000 rpm - 3,250 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque: 205 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,800 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF887P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCF887P2-GB 18V XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver with 2x 5.0Ah Batterie
DeWalt DCF887P2-GB 18V XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver with 2x 5.0Ah Batterie, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£211.04
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF887P2 18V XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver + TStak III Deep Drawer DCF887P2-GB + DWST1-70705
Dewalt DCF887P2 18V XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver + TStak III Deep Drawer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF887P2-GB XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18 Volt 2 x 5.0Ah Li-Ion
DeWalt DCF887P2-GB XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18 Volt 2x 5.0Ah Li-Ion The DeWalt DCF887 XR Brushless Impact Driver is Equipped...
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.56 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip, Bit holder, Charger, Suitcase
Performance
Output Power:400 W
Rotational Speed:1,000 rpm - 3,250 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque:205 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:3,800 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF887P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Reviews

Latest
5/5
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/08/2022
|
5/5
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
25/04/2022
|
Wish I had brought this years ago... makes jobs much easier
Powerful Bit of Kit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/04/2022
|
Amazing Impact Drill. For the money it's a no Brainer.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
06/04/2022
|
fast shipping, costumer support 12 points from 10, they are very helpful and solved issues in a matter of milliseconds product is vry good and powerful good for heavy construction
fast shipping, costumer support
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/04/2022
|
fast shipping, costumer support 12 points from 10, they are very helpful and solved issues in a matter of milliseconds product is vry good and powerful good for heavy construction
With reviews from

DeWalt DCF887P2 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 64 reviews
5
48
4
8
3
4
2
0
1
4

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCC018N
£114.43
DeWalt DCC018NCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
DeWalt DCF899NT
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF485RTJ
£244.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTL061Z
£208.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW700Z
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi LCDI14022
£221.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
source: Travis Perkins
Makita DDF453RFE
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS251Z
£207.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi LCD14022
£224.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
tooldenlimited
prodImage
£211.04
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel