Ryobi LCD14022

• Cordless Screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 440 rpm - 1,600 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 14.4 V
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 32 mm
• Drilling Diameter Metal: Ø 13 mm
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Battery Capacity: 1,400 Ah
• Charging Time: 1 h
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.89 / Unit
Best Prices
Best Price
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.89 / Unit

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creabest 14.4V Li-ion 4Ah Battery For RYOBI LCD14022,BPL1414,130171003,LCD1402,CDD144V22
14.4V Li-ion 4Ah Battery For RYOBI LCD14022,BPL1414,130171003,LCD1402,CDD144V22, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.89 / Unit
Creabest 4000mAh 14.4V Battery For RYOBI BPL1414,CDDI14022NF,LCD14022,CDD144V22,130171003
4000mAh 14.4V Battery For RYOBI BPL1414,CDDI14022NF,LCD14022,CDD144V22,130171003, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.89 / Unit
Creabest 4000mAh 14.4V Battery For RYOBI BPL1414,130171003,CDD144V22,CDDI14022NF,LCD14022
4000mAh 14.4V Battery For RYOBI BPL1414,130171003,CDD144V22,CDDI14022NF,LCD14022, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.89 / Unit
Creabest 14.4V 4Ah Battery Li-ion For RYOBI BPL1414,130171003,LCD14022,LCD1402,CDD144V22
14.4V 4Ah Battery Li-ion For RYOBI BPL1414,130171003,LCD14022,LCD1402,CDD144V22, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£224.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.91 / Unit
Creabest 4000mAh Battery 14.4V For RYOBI LCD14022,BPL1414,130171003,CDD144V22,CDDI14022NF
4000mAh Battery 14.4V For RYOBI LCD14022,BPL1414,130171003,CDD144V22,CDDI14022NF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.95 / Unit
Creabest 14.4V 4Ah Battery Li-ion For RYOBI 130171003,LCD14022,BPL1414,CDD144V22,LCD1402
14.4V 4Ah Battery Li-ion For RYOBI 130171003,LCD14022,BPL1414,CDD144V22,LCD1402, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£225.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.89 / Unit
Creabest 4000mAh Battery 14.4V For RYOBI BPL1414,LCD14022,CDD144V22,130171003,CDDI14022NF
4000mAh Battery 14.4V For RYOBI BPL1414,LCD14022,CDD144V22,130171003,CDDI14022NF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£225.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.90 / Unit
Creabest 2x 14.4V 4Ah Battery For RYOBI LCD14022,BPL1414,CDD144V22,CDDI14022NF,130171003
2x 14.4V 4Ah Battery For RYOBI LCD14022,BPL1414,CDD144V22,CDDI14022NF,130171003, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£249.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.95 / Unit
Creabest 2x 4Ah Battery 14.4V For RYOBI BPL1414,LCD14022,CDD144V22,CDDI14022NF,130171003
2x 4Ah Battery 14.4V For RYOBI BPL1414,LCD14022,CDD144V22,CDDI14022NF,130171003, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£249.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.90 / Unit
Creabest 2X 14.4V 4Ah Battery For RYOBI BPL1414,LCD14022,CDD144V22,LCDI14022B,130171003
2X 14.4V 4Ah Battery For RYOBI BPL1414,LCD14022,CDD144V22,LCDI14022B,130171003, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.95 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Lithium-ion
Battery Capacity:1,400 Ah
Charging Time:1 h
Number of Batteries:2
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 32 mm
Drilling Diameter Metal:Ø 13 mm
Miscellaneous
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Accessories:Charger, Pocket
Power
Rotational Speed:440 rpm - 1,600 rpm
Nominal Voltage:14.4 V

More from Ryobi

Ryobi R18AC-0
£320.34
Ryobi R18AC-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi R18GN18-0
£184.95
Ryobi R18GN18-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RB18L50
£73.07
Ryobi RB18L50Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RC18240
£91.98
Ryobi RC18240Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi R18AG-0
£69.37
Ryobi R18AG-0Compare 8 Prices
Ryobi RPI18-0
£54.98
Ryobi RPI18-0Compare 6 Prices
Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Ryobi RBPINMM1Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18MT-0
£99.96
Ryobi R18MT-0Compare 6 Prices
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£120.90
Ryobi R18SDS-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi R18ST50-0
£95.99
Ryobi R18ST50-0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£224.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF850E2T
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£222.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW1001Z
£221.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi LCDI14022
£221.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF900NT-XJ
£244.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW1002Z
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita TW007GZ
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFR750Z
£268.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP458RMJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi LCD14022
powertrade2019
prodImage
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.89 / Unit
ishoppingnow
prodImage
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.89 / Unit
greenbatteryall
prodImage
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.89 / Unit
foruneed2019
prodImage
£224.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.91 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel