DeWalt DCF850E2T

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCF850E2T
from £238.49to £399.025 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless impact driver with 1/4" bit holder
• Power: 18V / 1.7Ah
• 3-stage adjustable rotation and impact rate
• Maximum torque over 200 Nm
• Safety electronics for long-term use
• Magnetic 1/4" hex bit holder for quick bit changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF850E2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCF850E2T 18v XR Brushless Powerstack Impact Driver + 2 x Batteries DCF850E2TXE
Dewalt DCF850E2T 18v XR Brushless Powerstack Impact Driver + 2 x Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£238.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF850E2T 18v XR Brushless Compact Impact Driver - 1.7ah Pack DCF850NXJ
Dewalt DCF850E2T 18v XR Brushless Compact Impact Driver - 1.7ah Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £252.00 / Unit
DeWalt DCF850E2T-GB 18V XR Ultra Compact Impact Driver Kit 2x Compact Powerstack Batteries 946474
Our smallest most powerful 18V XR impact driver giving you more comfort and better application speed. The DCF850 delivers 205Nm in a 100mm compact body perfect for a wide range of applications across construction, industrial and automotive environments. Other features include a 3 mode switch for enhanced control including Precision Drive which stops the material and fastener been damaged in smaller jobs and a LED ring light to deliver the best visibility in the toughest environments. POWERSTACK batteries deliver 50% more power** with a 25% smaller** footprint and work with all the 18V XR tools you already have. ** Regarding 50% more power: vs. DCB183 battery, not in application. Regarding 25% smaller pack and more compact: footprint vs. DCB183 battery. Regarding our lightest and most powerful: vs. DEWALT 18V XR batteries 2Ah or lower. Regarding 2x lifetime: charge cycles vs DCB183 battery. Ultra compact tool at only 100mm is very comfortable to use and fits in confined spaces High power yet extremely compact Brushless motor outputs up to 205Nm of torque and ensures heavy applications are completed quickly Precision Drive mode offers additional control in screwdriving applications to avoid material and fastener damage 3x LED "Halo" light ring offers excellent workpiece lighting 1/4" (6.35mm) 'drop in' bit holder allows for quick, one handed fitment Supplied with 2 x DCBP034 compact POWERSTACK battery, multi-voltage charger in TSTAK compatible box
prodImage
£303.16
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF850E2T XR BL Impact Driver 18V 2 x POWERSTACK Li-ion DCF850E2T-GB
Features: Ultra-compact tool at only 100mm is very comfortable to use and fits in confined spaces 1/4" 'drop in' bit holder allows...
prodImage
£399.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCF850E2T 18v XR Brushless Powerstack Impact Driver Powerstack + DCS355N DCF850N DCBP034-XJ DCB112 DCF850E2T-GB DCS355N-XJ
Dewalt DCF850E2T 18v XR Brushless Powerstack Impact Driver Powerstack + DCS355N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£349.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless impact driver with 1/4" bit holder
Power: 18V / 1.7Ah
3-stage adjustable rotation and impact rate
Maximum torque over 200 Nm
Safety electronics for long-term use
Magnetic 1/4" hex bit holder for quick bit changes

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF850E2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTL061Z
£239.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP492RTJ
£294.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)
£240.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL (602205840)
£235.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
£235.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fein ASB 18 Q AS (71040761000)
£235.13
Compare Prices
39 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800)
£242.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD791P2
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF850E2T
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£238.49
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £252.00 / Unit
prodImage
£303.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel