Ryobi LCDI14022

• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 440 rpm - 1,600 rpm
• Torque Levels: 24
• Nominal Voltage: 14.4 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 20,800 1/min
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 32 mm
• Drilling Diameter Metal: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£221.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £221.29 / Unit
Best Prices
Best Price
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.89 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creabest 4000mAh Battery 14.4V For Ryobi BPL1414 130171003 CDD144V22 LCDI14022 LCD1402
4000mAh Battery 14.4V For Ryobi BPL1414 130171003 CDD144V22 LCDI14022 LCD1402, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£221.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £221.29 / Unit
Creabest 14.4V 4000mAh Battery For Ryobi BPL1414 130171003 LCDI14022 CDD144V22 LCD1402
14.4V 4000mAh Battery For Ryobi BPL1414 130171003 LCDI14022 CDD144V22 LCD1402, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.89 / Unit
Creabest 4000mAh 14.4V Battery For Ryobi BPL1414 CDD144V22 LCDI14022 130171003 LCD1402
4000mAh 14.4V Battery For Ryobi BPL1414 CDD144V22 LCDI14022 130171003 LCD1402, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£224.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.91 / Unit
Creabest 14.4V 4.0Ah Battery For RYOBI BPL1414,LCD14022,130171003,CDD144V22,LCDI14022B
14.4V 4.0Ah Battery For RYOBI BPL1414,LCD14022,130171003,CDD144V22,LCDI14022B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.95 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:1,400 Ah
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.8 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 32 mm
Drilling Diameter Metal:Ø 13 mm
Drilling Diameter Masonry:Ø 13 mm
Miscellaneous
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Accessories:Charger
Power
Rotational Speed:440 rpm - 1,600 rpm
Torque Levels:24
Nominal Voltage:14.4 V
Max. Impact Rate:20,800 1/min

More from Ryobi

Ryobi R18AC-0
£320.34
Ryobi R18AC-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi R18GN18-0
£184.95
Ryobi R18GN18-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RB18L50
£73.07
Ryobi RB18L50Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RC18240
£91.98
Ryobi RC18240Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi R18AG-0
£68.71
Ryobi R18AG-0Compare 8 Prices
Ryobi RPI18-0
£47.99
Ryobi RPI18-0Compare 6 Prices
Ryobi RBPINMM1
£59.95
Ryobi RBPINMM1Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18MT-0
£99.96
Ryobi R18MT-0Compare 6 Prices
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£120.90
Ryobi R18SDS-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi RRS1801M
£72.99
Ryobi RRS1801MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW1001Z
£221.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita TW007GZ
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi LCD14022
£224.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD154Z
£218.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£222.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£224.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF850E2T
£224.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF900NT-XJ
£244.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ASB 18 Q AS (71040761000)
£215.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi LCDI14022
wonderfulshop2019
prodImage
£221.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £221.29 / Unit
farmersell2019
prodImage
£224.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.89 / Unit
foruneed2019
prodImage
£224.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.91 / Unit
farmersell2019
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £225.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel