Wiha SpeedE II (44318)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
from £185.00to £303.959 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Cordless screwdriver
• Integrated material protection function with automatic shut-off at 0.4 Nm
• Ring switch enables operation in all working positions
• Ring LED light for optimal illumination of the work area
• Ergonomic SoftFinish grip design for handand muscle-friendly working
• Set includes electric screwdriver, two batteries, charger, and slimBits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha E-Screwdriver 7 Piece Screwdriver Pack Hand Repair Tool Accessory Kit 44318
This comprehensive 7-piece E-screwdriver Speed from Wiha is perfect for DIY or professional use. The screwdrivers are tempered for greater strength...
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Wiha 44318 SpeedE II 2.0 7 Piece VDE Insulated Electric E-Screwdriver Set
Wiha 44318 SpeedE II 2.0 7 Piece VDE Insulated Electric E-Screwdriver Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£222.50
Shipping: Free
Wiha 44318 New SpeedE 2.0 VDE Insulated Electric Power Screwdriver 7 Pcs Set
Wiha 44318 New SpeedE 2.0 VDE Insulated Electric Power Screwdriver 7 Pcs Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha speedE II electric E-screwdriver Set, 7 Piece 44318
Wiha speedE II electric E-screwdriver Set, 7 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha speedE® II electric E-screwdriver Set, 7 Piece 44318
Wiha speedE® II electric E-screwdriver Set, 7 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£257.32
Shipping: Free
Wiha speedE® II electric E-screwdriver Set, 7 Piece 44318
Wiha speedE® II electric E-screwdriver Set, 7 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£268.92
Shipping: Free
Wiha 44318 speedE II electric E-screwdriver Set, 7 Piece WHA44318
Wiha 44318 speedE II electric E-screwdriver Set, 7 Piece WHA44318, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£283.41
Shipping: Free
Wiha speedE II electric E-screwdriver Set, 7 Piece 44318
Wiha speedE II electric E-screwdriver Set, 7 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£289.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £289.18 / Unit
Wiha 7 Piece VDE Insulated SpeedE II Electric Screwdriver Set 44318
Wiha 7 Piece VDE Insulated SpeedE II Electric Screwdriver Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£303.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless screwdriver
Integrated material protection function with automatic shut-off at 0.4 Nm
Ring switch enables operation in all working positions
Ring LED light for optimal illumination of the work area
Ergonomic SoftFinish grip design for handand muscle-friendly working
Set includes electric screwdriver, two batteries, charger, and slimBits

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Spirit level (46957)
£27.99
Wiha Spirit level (46957)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£21.39
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)Compare 14 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£29.00
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)Compare 5 Prices
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)
£63.26
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)Compare 2 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£35.75
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)Compare 8 Prices
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45218)
£67.62
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45218)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki WH36DC-BASIC
£182.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS452Z
£182.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DFR750Z
£227.04
Compare Prices
18 offers
DeWalt DCD805NT
£182.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DFS250Z
£170.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTD152RTJ
£188.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£183.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF492Z
£180.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£222.50
Shipping: Free
discounttradesupplies
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel