Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45216)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45216)
from £93.40to £169.6910 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• One-handed testing on power sockets with 19 mm contact spacing
• Integrated flashlight function for optimal lighting conditions
• RCD trip testing via two load buttons
• Dimensions: 240 x 75 x 30 mm
• For detecting absence of voltage
• Voltage testing from 12 to 1,000 V AC and 1,500 V DC
• LED indicator and beep for easy measurement readings
• CAT III up to 1,000 V and CAT IV up to 600 V measurement category
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha Spannungs-Durchgangsprüfer SB25516 45216 B0B4KCW7ZL
Electric circuit testing device Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£93.40
Shipping: Free
Wiha 45216 Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV
Wiha 45216 Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV WHA45216
Wiha Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£101.55
Shipping: Free
Wiha - Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45216
...
prodImage
£117.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
WHA Wiha Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45216
Wiha Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£110.30
Shipping: Free
Wiha Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45216
Wiha Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltmeters
prodImage
£115.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.79 / Unit
Wiha - Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45216
Wiha - Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£122.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £122.88 / Unit
Wiha Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45216
Wiha Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 45216 Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV WHA45216
Wiha 45216 Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV WHA45216, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£125.18
Shipping: Free
Wiha 45216 Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV
Wiha 45216 Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£169.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed testing on power sockets with 19 mm contact spacing
Integrated flashlight function for optimal lighting conditions
RCD trip testing via two load buttons
Dimensions: 240 x 75 x 30 mm
For detecting absence of voltage
Voltage testing from 12 to 1,000 V AC and 1,500 V DC
LED indicator and beep for easy measurement readings
CAT III up to 1,000 V and CAT IV up to 600 V measurement category

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)Compare 9 Prices
Wiha Spirit level (46957)
£27.99
Wiha Spirit level (46957)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£21.39
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)Compare 14 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£29.00
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)Compare 5 Prices
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)
£63.26
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)Compare 2 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£35.75
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)Compare 8 Prices
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45218)
£67.62
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45218)Compare 4 Prices
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£218.21
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Moisture meter (30.5503)
£94.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker LZR 4
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft DLA-3L 16
£71.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)
£95.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DW088CG
£95.90
Compare Prices
31 offers
Stabila LD 320
£107.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EC400 combined measuring instrument
£111.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita LD050P
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45216)
prodImage
£93.40
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£101.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel