Testo TE Type K Surface Sensor (0602 0393)

Price History
• Responsive surface probe with spring-mounted thermocouple strip
• Suitable for non-flat surfaces
• Measurement range up to +500 °C
• Testo surface probe NiCr-Ni
• Measurement range -60...+300°C
• Testo temperature probe Type K OF
• Ideal for DIY enthusiasts and tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo TE Type K Surface Sensor (0602 0393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo 0602 0393 Fast-action surface probe (TC type K) B003ARZDHK
Fast 3 second response time thanks to thermocouple strip Thermocouple type K Suitable for uneven surfaces Measuring range short-term up to +500°C
prodImage
£153.60
Shipping: Free
Testo Surface Probe Type K Temperature sensor -60 to +300 Deg C 0602 0393
Testo Surface Probe Type K Temperature sensor -60 to +300 Deg C, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Thermocouple Thermometers & Probes
prodImage
£197.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Responsive surface probe with spring-mounted thermocouple strip
Suitable for non-flat surfaces
Measurement range up to +500 °C
Testo surface probe NiCr-Ni
Measurement range -60...+300°C
Testo temperature probe Type K OF
Ideal for DIY enthusiasts and tools

Price History

1M 3M
Testo TE Type K Surface Sensor (0602 0393)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Similar Priced Products

Airthings View Radon
£153.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft BS-350XIPSD
£154.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£152.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech SP505 solar energy meter
£184.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TLM165
£149.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 317-3 CO meter (0632 3173)
£162.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LT300 Lux Meter
£144.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo TE Type K Surface Sensor (0602 0393)
prodImage
£153.60
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£197.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel