Stabila Crank Column Construction Stand BST-K (18195)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Crank Column Construction Stand BST-K (18195)
from £154.95to £229.9512 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Aluminum tripod stand with crank column
• Precise positioning of the laser at the desired working height
• Air-damped lowering of the laser
• Tripod legs with spikes for stable footing outdoors
• Rotatable hard rubber caps for scratch-free use indoors
• Height adjustable from 69 cm to 170 cm
• Quick release, spreader protection, 5/8" threaded screw
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Crank Column Construction Stand BST-K (18195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm
Stabila BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila BST-K-M, Construction Tripod with Crank Column, 18195 B00AK8430U
Mounting Thread: 5/8in Thread Extends between 69-170cm in height Durable, lightweight aluminium construction Removable head for quick & easy mounting of the laser Built-in air cushion lifting system, Weight: 12.566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA BST-K-M Lifting Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm 5/8" Thread 18195 STB-18195
STABILA BST-K-M Lifting Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm 5/8" Thread 18195, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18195 BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm STBBSTKM
Stabila 18195 BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod69-170cm The Stabila BST-K construction tripods have a removeable tripodhead for quick and...
prodImage
£178.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm 18195
Stabila BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£182.78
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18195 BST-K-M Mini Site Tripod STBBSTKM
Stabila 18195 BST-K-M Mini Site Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£187.12
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18195 BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm
Stabila 18195 BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£196.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18195 BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm STBBSTKM
Stabila 18195 BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm STBBSTKM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£196.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm 18195
Stabila BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Bst-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170Cm STBBSTKM
Stabila Bst-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170Cm STBBSTKM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£206.48
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18195 BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm
Stabila 18195 BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod 69-170cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£223.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod STBBSTKM
Stabila BST-K-M Mini Column Construction Tripod, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Levels & Surveying Equipment > Tripods & Grade Rods
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum tripod stand with crank column
Precise positioning of the laser at the desired working height
Air-damped lowering of the laser
Tripod legs with spikes for stable footing outdoors
Rotatable hard rubber caps for scratch-free use indoors
Height adjustable from 69 cm to 170 cm
Quick release, spreader protection, 5/8" threaded screw

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Crank Column Construction Stand BST-K (18195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
£154.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech UV510 Light Meter
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LT300 Lux Meter
£144.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fluke 417D Rangefinder
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
£150.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech CL200 Chlorophotometer
£124.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RollPilot D12 (075.006A)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Crank Column Construction Stand BST-K (18195)
datapowertools
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel