Benning Duspol Digital (050263)

Manufacturer: Benning
Benning Duspol Digital (050263)
from £84.90to £205.895 offersManufacturer: Benning
• Voltage tester
• Polarity test
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 1,000 Hz
• Measured Quantities : Continuity test, Diodes, Direction of Rotation, Frequency, Resistance, Voltage
• Measurement Categories: CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
• Display: Yes
• Alternating Voltage (AC): 12 V - 1,000 V
• Direct Current Voltage (DC): 12 V - 1,200 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benning Duspol Digital (050263)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benning 050263 "Duspol" Digtal Two Pole Voltage Tester, Red/Black B007TN55ZQ
Resistance measurement and diode test with conducting-state voltage indication Direct display without actuating a push-button (high-impedance testing) Measuring category CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Benning 050263 "Duspol" Digtal Two Pole Voltage Tester, Red/Black AMZDE_20NOV_B007TN55ZQ_4014651502635
Resistance measurement and diode test with conducting-state voltage indication Direct display without actuating a push-button (high-impedance testing) Measuring category CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
prodImage
£107.44
Shipping: Free
Benning 0 DUSPOL Digital Voltage Tester 50263
Benning 0 DUSPOL Digital Voltage Tester, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£128.87
Shipping: Free
Voltage tester Digi Duspol 4014651502635
Voltage tester Digi Duspol 4014651502635, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£197.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Benning 050263 DUSPOL Digital Voltage Tester
Benning 050263 DUSPOL Digital Voltage Tester, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Diagnostic Equipment & Tools > Multimeters & Analysers
prodImage
£205.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Polarity test
Dimensions
Dimensions:W330 mm x H85 mm x D55 mm
Weight:500 g
Specification
Frequency Range:15 Hz - 1,000 Hz
Measured Quantities :Continuity test, Diodes, Direction of Rotation, Frequency, Resistance, Voltage
Measurement Categories:CAT III 1000 V, CAT IV 600 V
Display:Yes
Alternating Voltage (AC):12 V - 1,000 V
Direct Current Voltage (DC):12 V - 1,200 V
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
Benning Duspol Digital (050263)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benning

Benning MM 7-2 (044690)
£286.49
Benning MM 7-2 (044690)Compare 3 Prices
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)
£68.66
Benning Duspol Analog (050261)Compare 2 Prices
Benning IT 115 (044104)
£1,191.12
Benning IT 115 (044104)Compare 2 Prices
Benning CM 9-1 (044682)
£503.36
Benning CM 9-1 (044682)Compare 1 Prices
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Benning ST 725 (050316)Compare 2 Prices
Benning IT 105 (044105)
£981.76
Benning IT 105 (044105)Compare 1 Prices
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
£197.96
Benning MM2-3 (044693)Compare 2 Prices
Benning SDT 1
£59.32
Benning SDT 1Compare 1 Prices
Benning TA 7-16 Test Adapter
£127.59
Benning TA 7-16 Test AdapterCompare 3 Prices
Benning CM 1-2
£110.35
Benning CM 1-2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DW088K-XJ
£84.98
Compare Prices
20 offers
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RBCLLR1
£63.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RBCLLG1
£85.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77502-1)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Benning Duspol Digital (050263)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
LEMONSHOP-UK
prodImage
£107.44
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£128.87
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£197.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel