Extech EC500 pH meter

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech EC500 pH meter
from £163.62to £280.396 offersManufacturer: Extech
• pH meter
• Accuracy: ± 2%
• Protection Rating: IP 57
• Dimensions: W3.6 Centimetre x H17.2 Centimetre x D4.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 110 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Extech EC500 pH meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech EC500 Waterproof ExStik II pH/Conductivity Meter B000NI4AUA
Combination flat surface pH electrode with auto ranging high accuracy conductivity cell Measures 5 parameters including conductivity, TDS, salinity, pH, and temperature using one electrode 9 units of measure: pH, µS/cm, mS/cm, ppm, ppt, mg/L, g/L, Celsius, Fahrenheit Analog bargraph indicates trends Memory stores up to 25 labeled readings, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£163.62
Shipping: Free
NEW Extech EC500 ExStik II Waterproof pH/Conductivity Meter with LCD display/ UK
NEW Extech EC500 ExStik II Waterproof pH/Conductivity Meter with LCD display/ UK, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Moisture & pH Meters
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Extech EC500 pH Meter 0-14 pH
The Extech EC500 is ideal for all important measuring variables of liquid. It is highly accurate and has a user-friendly Electrode change. Besides...
prodImage
£188.71
Shipping: Free
Extech pH Meter 0-14 pH EC500
Extech pH Meter 0-14 pH, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > pH, Conductivity & TDS Meters
prodImage
£191.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Extech ExStik II Waterproof pH/Conductivity Meter, IP57 - EC500
ExStik II Waterproof pH/Conductivity Meter, IP57 - EC500, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Moisture & pH Meters
prodImage
£236.39
Shipping: Free
Extech EC500 pH Meter 0-14 pH
Extech EC500 pH Meter 0-14 pH, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£280.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.6 Centimetre x H17.2 Centimetre x D4.1 Centimetre
Weight:110 g
Specification
Accuracy:± 2%
Protection Rating:IP 57

Price History

1M
Extech EC500 pH meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 3 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.84
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Extech MO290 Humidity MeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo 317-3 CO meter (0632 3173)
£162.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita SK105DZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RollPilot D12 (075.006A)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 417D Rangefinder
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
£150.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner PocketCross-Laser 2G (036.710A)
£168.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Prostaff 1000
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EC500 pH meter
prodImage
£163.62
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.71
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£191.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel