Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
from £112.02to £130.803 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Data logger for recording temperature and humidity
• USB port for data transfer and analysis
• USB protective cap doubles as a stand bracket for optimal readability
• Fold-out hook for flexible placement
• PDF report function or list output for further data processing
• Dimensions: 110 x 40 x 19 mm (LxHxD), Weight: 90 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech Multi-channel Data Logger Humidity & Temp -30 to 70°C USB RHT30
Extech Multi-channel Data Logger Humidity & Temp -30 to 70°C USB, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Data Loggers
prodImage
£112.02
Shipping: Free
Extech RHT30 Multi-channel Data Logger Humidity & Temp -30 to 70C USB
The Extech RHT30 is a multi-channel data logger designed for monitoring temperature and humidity, capable of measuring temperatures from -30 to +70...
prodImage
£124.27
Shipping: Free
Extech RHT30 USB Humidity/Temperature Datalogger B0714KYCT3
Triple LCD simultaneously displays three DC Current (mA) channels Datalogger date/time stamps and stores readings on an SD card in Excel format for easy transfer to a PC User can select the data sampling rate: 2, 5, 10, 30, 60, 120, 300, 600 seconds or Auto Long battery life (approx. 3 months) RHT35 has built-in barometric pressure MEMS sensor, Weight: 0.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£130.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data logger for recording temperature and humidity
USB port for data transfer and analysis
USB protective cap doubles as a stand bracket for optimal readability
Fold-out hook for flexible placement
PDF report function or list output for further data processing
Dimensions: 110 x 40 x 19 mm (LxHxD), Weight: 90 g

Price History

1M
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 3 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.84
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Extech MO290 Humidity MeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech EC400 combined measuring instrument
£111.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LD080P
£118.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 3915)
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner MultiScanner Plus (080.967A)
£114.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
£105.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo TE Type K Temperature Sensor (0602 4592)
£114.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
£115.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RBCLLG1
£85.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LD 320
£107.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
rapidonline
prodImage
£112.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel