DeWalt DW088CG

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DW088CG
from £95.90to £235.9931 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cross line laser
• Leveling accuracy: +/-0.3 mm/m
• Laser visibility indoors: 15 m
• 2x beams
• Wall mount
• Carrying case
• 3x batteries
• Dimensions: W6.1 Centimetre x H11.3 Centimetre x D11.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DW088CG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
100% Authentic DEWALT DW088CG Cross Line Laser Green DCE088G
100% Authentic DEWALT DW088CG Cross Line Laser Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£95.90
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DE0892G Detector Laser 50m For DCE089D1G DCE088D1G DW088CG with Clamp DE0892GXJ
DeWalt DE0892G Detector Laser 50m For DCE089D1G DCE088D1G DW088CG with Clamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DW088CG-XJ 2-Way Self Levelling Cross Line Green Beam Laser with Carry Case B073RGMSY8
Accuracy: +/- 3mm 10m. Self-levelling cross line laser is accurate to 0.3 mm/m in levelling applications Full-time pulse mode allows use with detector. Works with DE0892G detector up to the distance of 50 metres IP54 - debris/water resistant with over moulded housing and thick glass that protects the tool and helps maintain calibration under jobsite conditions Integrated magnetic pivoting base with 1/4" thread for use with tripod the Built in magnetic pivot bracket mounts easily on metal surfaces Battery life indicator and includes 3 x AA batteries for 16 hours runtime. Detector compatible - full time pulse 165 feet range, Weight: 1.2125625 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW088CG-XJ Cross Line Laser Green Bare 106234
DEWALT Cross Line Green Beam Laser Green Beam is 4x brighter than Red Beam Projected lines: horizontal, vertical and cross line Visibility range: 20m Self-levelling up to 4 degrees with automatic out of level indications with accuracy +/-3mm per 10m
prodImage
£157.49
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DEW088CG Cross Line Green Laser
DEWALT DEW088CG Cross Line Green Laser The DEWALT DW088CG Cross Line Green Laser is self-levelling upto a 4° and accurate to ±0.3 mm/m in...
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 2-Way Self Levelling Cross Line Green Beam Laser with Carry Case DW088CG & DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T B09TG7XBFB
Product 1: Accuracy: +/- 3mm 10m. Self-levelling cross line laser is accurate to 0.3 mm/m in levelling applications Product 1: Full-time pulse mode allows use with detector. Works with DE0892G detector up to the distance of 50 metres Product 1: IP54 - debris/water resistant with over moulded housing and thick glass that protects the tool and helps maintain calibration under jobsite conditions Product 1: Integrated magnetic pivoting base with 1/4" thread for use with tripod the Built in magnetic pivot bracket mounts easily on metal surfaces Product 2: VERSATILITY: Tripod with 1/4" - 20 mounting threads. Extendable legs between 0.75m to 1.84m and integrated vial on the head for levelling accuracy Product 2: QUICK HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT: Elevating head with crank, 2-stage telescopic legs. The head can tilt and adjust for quick and easy movement Product 2: PORTABLE: Aluminium construction making it sturdy, lightweight and portable. Product 2: STABILITY: The rubber feet allow extra grip for stability on any terrain, making it suitable for outdoor applications, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£187.74
£192.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
DeWalt DW088CG Green Beam Self Levelling Cross Line Laser with Case and Bracket
DeWalt DW088CG Green Beam Self Levelling Cross Line Laser with Case and Bracket, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£144.75
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW088CG 2 Way Self-Levelling Cross Line Laser Green Change With New Green Beam
DeWalt DW088CG 2 Way Self-Levelling Cross Line Laser Green Change With New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW088CG-XJ Green Beam Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level Kit
DeWalt DW088CG-XJ Green Beam Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DW088CG SELF LEVELLING GREEN CROSS LINE LASER LEVEL KIT BRAND NEW
DEWALT DW088CG SELF LEVELLING GREEN CROSS LINE LASER LEVEL KIT BRAND NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DW088CG Cross Line Green Laser
DEWALT DW088CG Cross Line Green Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DW088CG Green Cross Line Laser Level Self Levelling Includes Bracket
Dewalt DW088CG Green Cross Line Laser Level Self Levelling Includes Bracket, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW088CG Green Beam Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level Kit DCE088G
DeWalt DW088CG Green Beam Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£151.94
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW088CG 20m Cross Line Green Laser DCE088G
DeWalt DW088CG 20m Cross Line Green Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£152.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £152.55 / Unit
DeWalt DW088CG Green Beam Cross Line Self Levelling Laser Level with Carry Case DW088CG-XJ
DeWalt DW088CG Green Beam Cross Line Self Levelling Laser Level with Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DW088CG-XJ 2-Way Self Levelling Cross Line Green Beam Laser with Carry...
DEWALT DW088CG-XJ 2-Way Self Levelling Cross Line Green Beam Laser with Carry..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW088CG Green Beam Self-Levelling Cross Line Laser IP54 with Carry Case
DeWalt DW088CG Green Beam Self-Levelling Cross Line Laser IP54 with Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW088CG Green Self Level Cross Line Laser, Case & Bracket Kit DW088CG-XJ
DeWalt DW088CG Green Self Level Cross Line Laser, Case & Bracket Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW088CG Green Beam Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level Kit + Carry Case
DeWalt DW088CG Green Beam Self Levelling Cross Line Laser Level Kit + Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£170.45
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DW088CG Green Cross Line Laser Level Self Levelling + Bracket + Tripod DW088CG_TRIPOD
Dewalt DW088CG Green Cross Line Laser Level Self Levelling + Bracket + Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Cross Line Green Laser DW088CG-XJ
DEWALT Cross Line Green Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£177.87
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DW088CG-XJ Cross Line Green Laser
DEWALT DW088CG-XJ Cross Line Green Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£181.09
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DW088CG-XJ DW088CG Cross Line Green Laser
DEWALT DW088CG-XJ DW088CG Cross Line Green Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£186.50
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DW088CG-XJ Cross Line Self Leveling Green Laser Quick And Accurate
Dewalt DW088CG-XJ Cross Line Self Leveling Green Laser Quick And Accurate, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£188.57
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW088CG-XJ Cross-Line Strong Green Beam Laser Level
DeWalt DW088CG-XJ Cross-Line Strong Green Beam Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DW088CG Cross Line Green Laser DEW088CG
DeWALT DW088CG Cross Line Green Laser DEW088CG, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DW088 CG Cross Line Green Laser DW088CG
Dewalt Power Tools DW088 CG Cross Line Green Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DW088CG Green Beam Self Levelling Cross Line Laser + DE0881T Laser Tripod
Dewalt DW088CG Green Beam Self Levelling Cross Line Laser + DE0881T Laser Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dw088Cg Cross Line Green Laser DEW088CG
DEWALT Dw088Cg Cross Line Green Laser DEW088CG, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£225.08
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 2-Way Self Levelling Cross Line Green Beam Laser with Carry Case DW088CG & DCS355N-XJ 18V Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool B0992PHHSH
Product 1: Accuracy: +/- 3mm 10m. Self-levelling cross line laser is accurate to 0.3 mm/m in levelling applications Product 1: Full-time pulse mode allows use with detector. Works with DE0892G detector up to the distance of 50 metres Product 1: IP54 - debris/water resistant with over moulded housing and thick glass that protects the tool and helps maintain calibration under jobsite conditions Product 1: Integrated magnetic pivoting base with 1/4" thread for use with tripod the Built in magnetic pivot bracket mounts easily on metal surfaces Product 2: Compact 300w motor delivers 0-22,000 oscillations per minute, providing faster completion of the most demanding tasks Product 2: Variable speed control and dual grip position. Allows for a simple soft start function, and better application control Product 2: Quick-fit depth stop for ultimate control over application Product 2: Quick-fit dust extraction kit is compatible with the DEWALT Airlock system. Manage dust and reduce clear-up time, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£226.98
£231.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Leveling accuracy: +/-0.3 mm/m
Laser visibility indoors: 15 m
2x beams
Wall mount
Carrying case
3x batteries
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.1 Centimetre x H11.3 Centimetre x D11.2 Centimetre
Weight:55 g

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DW088CG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)
£95.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker LZR 4
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Moisture meter (30.5503)
£94.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech IR267 infrared thermometer
£72.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£97.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45216)
£93.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley STHT0-77363
£101.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
HT Instruments HT7
£92.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW088CG
uklzgroup
prodImage
£95.90
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel