Extech LT300 Lux Meter

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech LT300 Lux Meter
from £144.60to £177.485 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Lux meter
• Measurement range: 400000 lux
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech LT300 Lux Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech Instruments LT300 Light Meter
Digital and Analog display of light in Foot-candles or Lux Wide range to 20,000Fc or 200,000 Lux with high resolution to 0.01 Fc/Lux Relative mode indicates change in light levels, peak mode captures highest reading Remote light sensore on 12" (305mm) coiled cable - expandable to 24" Utilizes precision photo diode and color correction filter, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£144.60
Shipping: Free
Extech LT300 Light Meter LCD Screen / UK Stock
Extech LT300 Light Meter LCD Screen / UK Stock, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Light & Lux Meters
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Extech Instruments LT300 Light Meter
Digital and Analog display of light in Foot-candles or Lux Wide range to 20,000Fc or 200,000 Lux with high resolution to 0.01 Fc/Lux Relative mode indicates change in light levels, peak mode captures highest reading Remote light sensore on 12" (305mm) coiled cable - expandable to 24" Utilizes precision photo diode and color correction filter, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£163.00
£166.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Extech Lux Meter 0-400000 Lx External Sensor LCD Display LT300
Extech Lux Meter 0-400000 Lx External Sensor LCD Display, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Light & Lux Meters
prodImage
£165.42
Shipping: Free
Extech LT300 Lux Meter 0-400000 Lx External Sensor LCD Display
The Extech LT300 Lux meter is a precision tool for measuring light intensity up to 400,000 lx. Manufactured by Extech, it is ideal for optimizing...
prodImage
£177.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement range: 400000 lux
Specification
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Extech LT300 Lux Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.70
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo Temperature sensor set (0602 5093)
£145.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201RB-XJ
£167.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CL200 Chlorophotometer
£124.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SL510 Sound Level Meter
£148.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
£148.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke Networks Pro3000 (26100900)
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech LT300 Lux Meter
prodImage
£144.60
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Tester Co Uk
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: £3.99
rapidonline
prodImage
£165.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel