Wiha Voltage and continuity tester eMobility (44319)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester eMobility (44319)
from £144.99to £226.399 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Illuminated LC display, LED scale, and signal tone for easy measurement results
• Quick one-handed testing on power sockets with 19 mm contact spacing
• Measurement range from 12 1,000 V AC and 12 1,500 V DC
• Suitable for voltage testing, continuity testing, and phase sequence testing
• Also suitable for hybrid and electric vehicles as well as photovoltaic systems
• Bright LED display and illuminated LC display for voltage indication
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester eMobility (44319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV WHA44319
Wiha eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha SB 255-15 Voltage Tester 12-1.000 V AC, CAT IV, Red, (WIH-44319) B08KTHQGWW
Increases flexibility: this electric tool covers a wide voltage range of 12 - 1,000 V AC, as well as 12 - 1,500 V DC, ideal for a wide range of electrical applications Ideal Product Application: the Wiha voltage tester is used for determining voltage absence as well as for standard-compliant voltage testing, continuity testing and rotary field testing. An indispensable electrical test device, Weight: 0.44533376924 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£146.21
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV 44319
Wiha eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£154.77
Shipping: Free
Wiha - eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV
The Wiha eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester ensures electrical isolation. It is suitable for voltage testing, flow testing and rotational field...
prodImage
£165.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV 44319
Wiha eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV 44319
Wiha eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltmeters
prodImage
£163.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.02 / Unit
Wiha 44319 eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1000 V AC CAT IV WHA44319
Wiha 44319 eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1000 V AC CAT IV WHA44319, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£166.80
Shipping: Free
Wiha Emobility Voltage And Continuity Tester 12-1000 V AC WHA44319
Wiha Emobility Voltage And Continuity Tester 12-1000 V AC, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltmeters
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
Wiha 44319 eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV
Wiha 44319 eMobility Voltage and Continuity Tester 12-1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£226.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Illuminated LC display, LED scale, and signal tone for easy measurement results
Quick one-handed testing on power sockets with 19 mm contact spacing
Measurement range from 12 1,000 V AC and 12 1,500 V DC
Suitable for voltage testing, continuity testing, and phase sequence testing
Also suitable for hybrid and electric vehicles as well as photovoltaic systems
Bright LED display and illuminated LC display for voltage indication

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester eMobility (44319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)Compare 9 Prices
Wiha Spirit level (46957)
£27.99
Wiha Spirit level (46957)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£21.39
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)Compare 14 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£29.00
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)Compare 5 Prices
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)
£63.26
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)Compare 2 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£35.75
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)Compare 8 Prices
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45218)
£67.62
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45218)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo Temperature sensor set (0602 5093)
£145.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Extech SL510 Sound Level Meter
£148.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i Temperature Set (0563 5915)
£149.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley TLM165
£149.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech HT30 temperature measuring device
£175.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Cross-line laser LAX 50 G (19110)
£149.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester eMobility (44319)
northants-trade
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.21
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£154.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel