Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
from £159.77to £278.199 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Digital multimeter up to 1,000 V AC, CAT IV
• True RMS function
• Large LCD display with bar graph, backlit
• Signal tone, automatic range selection + manual range choice
• Measurement data storage, relative value measurement
• Dimensions: 150 x 80 x 45 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha SB25542 Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Battery Powered B0B4K8BMZS
More efficiency: the storage and relative value measurement of the multi-tester simplifies and accelerates the comparison of measured values Simplifies work: the automatic measuring range setting of the multimeter saves manual pre-selection In addition, continuity and diode tests are also possible
prodImage
£159.77
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45215
Wiha Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£168.30
Shipping: Free
Wiha Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45215
Wiha Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£169.63
Shipping: Free
Wiha - Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45215
...
prodImage
£178.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV WHA45215
Wiha Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV WHA45215, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£178.86
Shipping: Free
Wiha 45215 Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV WHA45215
Wiha 45215 Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV WHA45215, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£181.45
Shipping: Free
Wiha Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45215
Wiha Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV 45215
Wiha Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£190.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £190.27 / Unit
Wiha 45215 Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV
Wiha 45215 Digital Multimeter 1,000 V AC, CAT IV, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£278.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital multimeter up to 1,000 V AC, CAT IV
True RMS function
Large LCD display with bar graph, backlit
Signal tone, automatic range selection + manual range choice
Measurement data storage, relative value measurement
Dimensions: 150 x 80 x 45 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)Compare 9 Prices
Wiha Spirit level (46957)
£27.99
Wiha Spirit level (46957)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£28.22
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)Compare 6 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£21.39
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)Compare 16 Prices
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)
£63.26
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)
£44.13
Wiha Bit Set XLSelector (29417)Compare 2 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£35.75
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke A3000 FC Current Clamp
£157.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M197A
£148.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning MM2-3 (044693)
£197.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
£171.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 323 Current Clamp
£141.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 760-1 Digital Multimeter (0590 7601)
£125.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
prodImage
£159.77
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£168.30
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£169.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel