Testo 760-1 Digital Multimeter (0590 7601)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 760-1 Digital Multimeter (0590 7601)
from £125.89to £129.053 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Digital multimeter with function keys instead of rotary dial
• Automatic detection of measurement parameters through socket configuration
• Large backlit display for clear measurement readings
• Suitable for daily measurement tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Testo 760-1 Digital Multimeter (0590 7601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo - 760-1 - Digital Multimeter
Testo - 760-1 - Digital Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£125.89
Shipping: Free
testo 760-1 - Multimeter 0590-7601
testo 760-1 - Multimeter Auto test-setup based upon lead connection prevents blown fusesin the meter Meter prevents switching from V to A or A to...
prodImage
£126.34
Shipping: Free
testo 760-1 - Multimeter 0590 7601
testo 760-1 - Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£129.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital multimeter with function keys instead of rotary dial
Automatic detection of measurement parameters through socket configuration
Large backlit display for clear measurement readings
Suitable for daily measurement tasks

Price History

1M
Testo 760-1 Digital Multimeter (0590 7601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Similar Priced Products

Megger MFL205 1013-835
£112.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 323 Current Clamp
£141.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EX355 RMS Multimeter
£94.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testo 770-1 Current Clamp (0590 7701)
£106.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech EX505 RMS Industrial Multimeter
£106.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beha-Amprobe PRM-5-EUR
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EX430A RMS Multimeter
£102.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 760-1 Digital Multimeter (0590 7601)
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£125.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.34
Shipping: Free
aaingsuppliesltd
prodImage
£129.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel