Megger MFL205 1013-835

Manufacturer: Megger
Megger MFL205 1013-835
from £112.27to £193.594 offersManufacturer: Megger
• Fuse finder for identifying fuses and circuit breakers
• Compatible with adapters for power and lighting sockets
• Designed for use on fuse boards and consumer units
• Ideal for quick and precise troubleshooting
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Megger MFL205 1013-835
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Megger MFL205 Fuse Locator: Easy Fuse & Circuit Breaker ID 1013-835
Megger MFL205 Fuse Locator: Easy Fuse & Circuit Breaker ID, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£112.27
Shipping: Free
Megger MFL205 Fuse Finder/Locator
Megger MFL205 Fuse Finder/Locator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£112.32
Shipping: Free
Megger MFL205 Fuse Locator JB-DCXH-QL83
Megger MFL205 Fuse Locator
prodImage
£122.17
£129.16
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Megger 1013-835 MFL205 Fuse Locator: Easy Fuse & Circuit Breaker ID
Megger 1013-835 MFL205 Fuse Locator: Easy Fuse & Circuit Breaker ID, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£193.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fuse finder for identifying fuses and circuit breakers
Compatible with adapters for power and lighting sockets
Designed for use on fuse boards and consumer units
Ideal for quick and precise troubleshooting
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Megger MFL205 1013-835
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Beha-Amprobe PRM-5-EUR
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EX430A RMS Multimeter
£102.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 770-1 Current Clamp (0590 7701)
£106.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 760-1 Digital Multimeter (0590 7601)
£125.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EX355 RMS Multimeter
£94.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech EX505 RMS Industrial Multimeter
£106.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech MA445 Current Clamp
£91.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Megger MFL205 1013-835
rapidonline
prodImage
£112.27
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£112.32
Shipping: Free
Testermans Test Equipment and Calibration
prodImage
£122.17
Shipping: £6.99
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£193.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel