Testo 770-1 Current Clamp (0590 7701)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 770-1 Current Clamp (0590 7701)
from £106.49to £162.594 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Current clamp for AC measurement from 0.1 A to 400 A
• Integrated non-contact voltage detection
• Easy-to-read LCD display for simple interpretation of results
• Hold function to freeze the measured value
• Auto power-off to extend battery life
• Measurement categories: CAT IV 600 V, CAT III 1000 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Testo 770-1 Current Clamp (0590 7701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
testo 770-1 - TRMS Clamp meter B01F3MPN9M
All models: True RMS measurement Continuity testing
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
Testo 770-1 True RMS Clamp Meter 0590 7701
Testo 770-1 True RMS Clamp Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£137.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £137.28 / Unit
Testo 0590 7701 770-1 TRMS Clamp Meter
The Testo770-1clampmeter...
prodImage
£144.07
Shipping: Free
Testo 770-1 TRMS Clamp meter
770-1 TRMS Clamp meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£162.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Current clamp for AC measurement from 0.1 A to 400 A
Integrated non-contact voltage detection
Easy-to-read LCD display for simple interpretation of results
Hold function to freeze the measured value
Auto power-off to extend battery life
Measurement categories: CAT IV 600 V, CAT III 1000 V

Price History

1M
Testo 770-1 Current Clamp (0590 7701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Similar Priced Products

Beha-Amprobe PRM-5-EUR
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Megger MFL205 1013-835
£112.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech EX505 RMS Industrial Multimeter
£106.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech EX355 RMS Multimeter
£94.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech MA445 Current Clamp
£91.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EX430A RMS Multimeter
£102.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 760-1 Digital Multimeter (0590 7601)
£125.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner MultiMeter Pocket XP (083.036A)
£81.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 770-1 Current Clamp (0590 7701)
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£137.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £137.28 / Unit
prodImage
£144.07
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£162.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel