Testo 816-1 Sound Level Meter (0563 8170)

Price History
• Sound Level Meter
• Measurement interval: 0.5 sec
• Dynamic range: 100 dB
• Accuracy: ±1.4 dB
• Display: Yes
• Dimensions: W17.5 Centimetre x H7.5 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 816-1 Sound Level Meter (0563 8170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo 0563 8170 Sound Level Meter 8Z-C8J8-KO5C
Precise noise level measurements according to IEC 61672-1 Class 2 and ANSI S1.4 Type 2 Ideal for health and safety inspections and immission control Integrated memory for up to 31 000 readings: long-term measuring possible PC software for data analysis and USB cable for data transfer
prodImage
£590.00
Shipping: Free
Testo 816-1 Sound Level Measuring Apparatus 0563 8170
Testo 816-1 Sound Level Measuring Apparatus, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Ammeters
prodImage
£678.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement interval: 0.5 sec
Dynamic range: 100 dB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.5 Centimetre x H7.5 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:390 g
Specification
Accuracy:±1.4 dB
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 816-1 Sound Level Meter (0563 8170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 2 Prices
Testo Saveris 2-H1 (0572 2034)
£495.99
Testo Saveris 2-H1 (0572 2034)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo 815 Sound Level Meter
£208.30
Testo 815 Sound Level MeterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
£588.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner Cubus 210 S Set 150 cm (052.205A)
£591.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL150 Oxygen Meter
£700.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£618.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SDL600 data logger
£525.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£664.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner Drilling guide device (075.400A)
£513.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD800 Multi Data Logger
£562.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner VideoFlex G4 Ultra (082.240A)
£497.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 816-1 Sound Level Meter (0563 8170)
Instrukart-Holdings
prodImage
£590.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£678.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel