Testo 552 - Vacuum gauge with Bluetooth (0560 5522)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo 552 - Vacuum gauge with Bluetooth (0560 5522)
from £185.93to £313.096 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Digital vacuum gauge for evacuating refrigeration systems and heat pumps
• Measures minimal absolute pressures and provides precise information on the dehydration status
• Maintenance-free absolute pressure sensor, capable of continuous operation for 100 days
• Optical alarm and backlit display
• Pressure measurement and automatic calculation of the evaporation temperature of H2O
• Compatible with testo Smart Probes app for measurement data analysis and transmission
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 552 - Vacuum gauge with Bluetooth (0560 5522)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
testo 552 - Digital Vacuum Gauge (Bluetooth) B01HMI8O5U
Measurement data monitoring via testo Smart Probes App Measurement data dispatch via testo Smart Probes App Extremely precise, extremely rugged, extremely practical – with visual alarm and backlit display Measures pressure and calculates the evaporation temperature of H2O automatically
prodImage
£185.93
Shipping: Free
testo 552 - Digital Vacuum Gauge (Bluetooth) T9-CJKH-R1Q3
Measurement data monitoring via testo Smart Probes App Measurement data dispatch via testo Smart Probes App Extremely precise, extremely rugged, extremely practical – with visual alarm and backlit display Measures pressure and calculates the evaporation temperature of H2O automatically
prodImage
£185.93
Shipping: Free
Testo 552 Digital Vacuum Gauge Bluetooth 0560 5522
552 Digital Vacuum Gauge Bluetooth, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Other Commercial Kitchen Equipment
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
Testo 552 - Digital Vacuum Gauge (Bluetooth) 0560 5522
552 - Digital Vacuum Gauge (Bluetooth), Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Other Commercial Kitchen Equipment
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Testo 552 - Digital Vacuum Gauge (Bluetooth) 0560 5522
552 - Digital Vacuum Gauge (Bluetooth), Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Other Commercial Kitchen Equipment
prodImage
£258.44
Shipping: Free
Testo 0560 5522 552 Digital Vacuum Gauge with Bluetooth
Testo 0560 5522 552 Digital Vacuum Gauge with Bluetooth, Business, Office & Industrial > HVAC & Refrigeration > HVAC & Refrigeration Tools > HVAC & Refrigeration: Gauges & Probes
prodImage
£313.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital vacuum gauge for evacuating refrigeration systems and heat pumps
Measures minimal absolute pressures and provides precise information on the dehydration status
Maintenance-free absolute pressure sensor, capable of continuous operation for 100 days
Optical alarm and backlit display
Pressure measurement and automatic calculation of the evaporation temperature of H2O
Compatible with testo Smart Probes app for measurement data analysis and transmission

Price History

1M 3M
Testo 552 - Vacuum gauge with Bluetooth (0560 5522)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 417D Rangefinder
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola Smart
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Crank stand BST-K-L (18194)
£186.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
£219.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Extech VB300 USB datalogger
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Extech RPM33 Tachometer
£182.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Testo 606-2 Moisture Meter (0560 6062)
£182.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita SK105DZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Testo 552 - Vacuum gauge with Bluetooth (0560 5522)
prodImage
£185.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.93
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
ndat-store
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel