DeWalt DW03101

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DW03101
from £229.95to £325.3911 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Laser distance meter
• Tripod mount
• Range: 100 m
• Accuracy: +/- 1.0 mm
• Laser Class: 2
• Display: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: No
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DW03101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT Laser Distance Measurer 100M with Bluetooth DW03101 B00EQCIV54
PRECISION AND ACCURACY: Red beam isible up to 100 m, with an accuracy of ±1.5 mm at 10 m, ideal for professional use HIGH FUNCTIONALITY: LDM with multiple functions such as distance, area, volume and indirect height (Pythagoras) calculations; calculates in Metric and Imperial units. Memory function stores upto last 20 measurements DURABILITY: Built to last in tough conditions, IP 54 rated to protect against water and debris EASE OF USE: High visibility colour screen provides perfect reading of measurements in any environment BLUETOOTH Connectivity using DeWalt app, enabling professionals to quickly transfer and save all measurements on their smartphone, tablet and computer, Weight: 0.33951188348 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DW03101-XJ DW03101 Laser Distance Measure 100m DEWDW03101 brand new
DEWALT DW03101-XJ DW03101 Laser Distance Measure 100m DEWDW03101 brand new, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW03101-XJ Laser Range Finder 100m DEWDW03101
DeWalt DW03101-XJ Laser Range Finder 100m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£259.96
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DW03101 Laser Distance Measure 100m DW03101-XJ
DeWalt DW03101 Laser Distance Measure 100m The DEWALT 100 Metre DW03101 Laser Distance Measure calculatesarea and volume with automatic...
prodImage
£284.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DW03101-XJ DW03101 Laser Distance Measure 100m
DEWALT DW03101-XJ DW03101 Laser Distance Measure 100m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£262.50
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DW03101-XJ DW03101 Laser Distance Measure 100m DEWDW03101
DEWALT DW03101-XJ DW03101 Laser Distance Measure 100m DEWDW03101, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£270.35
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DW03101 Laser Distance Measure 100m DW03101-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DW03101 Laser Distance Measure 100m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£270.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Laser Distance Measure 100m DW03101-XJ
DEWALT Laser Distance Measure 100m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£279.75
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dw03101 Laser Distance Measure 100M DEWDW03101
DEWALT Dw03101 Laser Distance Measure 100M DEWDW03101, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£290.36
Shipping: Free
DEWALT - DW03101 Laser Distance Measure 100m DW03101-XJ
DEWALT - DW03101 Laser Distance Measure 100m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£309.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.60 / Unit
DEWALT DW03101-XJ Laser Distance Measure 100m
DEWALT DW03101-XJ Laser Distance Measure 100m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£325.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tripod mount
Dimensions
Weight:154 g
Specification
Range:100 m
Accuracy:+/- 1.0 mm
Laser Class:2
Display:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Timer:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DW03101
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£223.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD200 temperature data logger
£238.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke T6-1000 PRO (5134758)
£279.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PRT200 Phase Rotation Tester
£218.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£285.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
£216.68
Compare Prices
11 offers
Testo Saveris 2-T2 (0572 2032)
£216.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW03101
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
retro_gamer_84
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£259.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel